Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
999
Katherine
Brinkman
F4044
5049
239/349
2647/4046
17:53
55:25.04
1522
Kristin
Baer
F3034
5050
262/387
2648/4046
17:53
55:25.84
5688
Chris
Dunham
M3539
5051
193/246
2403/3170
17:53
55:26.29
1473
Jesse
Teller
M4044
5052
209/244
2404/3170
17:54
55:26.79
5700
Marisol
Arancibia
F5559
5053
139/260
2649/4046
17:54
55:27.21
5701
Sophie
Garcia
F5559
5054
140/260
2650/4046
17:54
55:28.77
7636
Lauryn
Kelly
F2024
5055
268/398
2651/4046
17:55
55:30.50
7637
Noah
Kelly
M2529
5056
203/275
2405/3170
17:55
55:31.77
7648
Daniel
Smith
M5054
5057
151/198
2406/3170
17:55
55:31.88
7925
Linda
Way-Smith
F4549
5058
201/305
2652/4046
17:55
55:32.11
7521
Mary
Patterson
F3034
5059
263/387
2653/4046
17:55
55:32.47
5531
Julie
Moffett
F4549
5060
202/305
2654/4046
17:56
55:32.58
8077
Jennifer
Oliver
F3034
5061
264/387
2655/4046
17:56
55:33.22
5532
Jennifer
Randolph
F4549
5062
203/305
2656/4046
17:56
55:33.63
8076
Brandon
Oliver
M3539
5063
194/246
2407/3170
17:56
55:33.73
10614
Emmalee
Matlock
FUN09
5064
126/217
2657/4046
17:56
55:34.14
5750
Debbie
Falke
F5054
5065
193/301
2658/4046
17:56
55:34.46
10611
Alec
Bach
M2529
5066
204/275
2408/3170
17:56
55:35.08
7735
Jill
Gibbs
F4549
5067
204/305
2659/4046
17:57
55:35.64
5900
Nolan
Burky
M1519
5068
275/324
2409/3170
17:57
55:36.21
4870
Sally
Ruder
F3539
5069
224/318
2660/4046
17:57
55:36.38
7478
Jeri
Hill
F6064
5070
83/179
2661/4046
17:57
55:36.48
3451
Regina
Schweiss
F5054
5071
194/301
2662/4046
17:57
55:37.20
10541
Tyler
Samuel
M2024
5072
214/276
2410/3170
17:57
55:37.57
8001
Micaela
Falke
F2024
5073
269/398
2663/4046
17:57
55:37.72
7720
Addison
Houston
F1014
5074
278/352
2664/4046
17:57
55:37.83
10540
Erica
Samuel
F2024
5075
270/398
2665/4046
17:57
55:38.18
8002
Jessica
Falke
F2529
5076
256/382
2666/4046
17:57
55:38.30
7758
Rachel
Sutter
F2024
5077
271/398
2667/4046
17:57
55:38.60
3472
Carla
Gold
F5054
5078
195/301
2668/4046
17:58
55:39.33
10572
T
Ross
F6064
5079
84/179
2669/4046
17:58
55:39.36
6327
Brent
Sweet
M3539
5080
195/246
2411/3170
17:58
55:40.46
10571
Lonnie
Holmes
M4044
5081
210/244
2412/3170
17:58
55:40.83
10235
Woody
Francis
M5559
5082
129/193
2413/3170
17:58
55:41.14
4869
Nick
Ruder
M3539
5083
196/246
2414/3170
17:58
55:41.16
6504
Patricia
Hutton
F6064
5084
85/179
2670/4046
17:58
55:41.79
6328
Nancy
Hunter
F5559
5085
141/260
2671/4046
17:59
55:41.91
3187
Olive
Henopp
F3539
5086
225/318
2672/4046
17:59
55:43.14
6302
Kathi
Anderson
F4549
5087
205/305
2673/4046
17:59
55:43.66
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3186
Rebecca
Woodard
F5054
5088
196/301
2674/4046
17:59
55:44.18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after