Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Green Bay
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50810
Kieran
Wusterbarth
F15-18
1793
107/114
948/1150
1:03:57
12:48
50809
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO DIV
1794
16/18
16/18
1:03:57
12:48
50076
Richard
Smith
M60-64
1795
35/41
831/913
1:03:58
12:48
48388
Roz
Barker
F50-54
1796
64/80
949/1150
1:03:59
12:48
50607
Dawn
Piontek
F50-54
1797
65/80
950/1150
1:04:03
12:49
50608
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO DIV
1798
17/18
17/18
1:04:04
12:49
48617
Konshak
Carol
F60-64
1799
15/28
951/1150
1:04:05
12:49
50203
Alicia
Tisch
F35-39
1800
95/117
952/1150
1:04:06
12:50
50374
Ben
Wiegand
M25-29
1801
84/89
832/913
1:04:16
12:52
49978
Gretchen
Schmidt
F25-29
1802
141/161
953/1150
1:04:18
12:52
49869
Miya
Reichwald
F35-39
1803
96/117
954/1150
1:04:26
12:54
49871
Tracey
Reichwald
F35-39
1804
97/117
955/1150
1:04:27
12:54
49219
Erin
Karsten
F19-24
1805
178/200
956/1150
1:04:28
12:54
49809
Alicia
Pinchart
F19-24
1806
179/200
957/1150
1:04:31
12:55
49296
Patricia
Koll
F55-59
1807
41/62
958/1150
1:04:32
12:55
49085
Karen
Herlich
F55-59
1808
42/62
959/1150
1:04:35
12:55
48768
Joe
Deroy
M35-39
1809
74/78
833/913
1:04:35
12:55
50918
Sarah
Bouche
F30-34
1810
99/122
960/1150
1:04:40
12:56
49431
Emily
Lensmire
F25-29
1811
142/161
961/1150
1:04:40
12:56
49613
Jonica
Mincheski
F25-29
1812
143/161
962/1150
1:04:44
12:57
48857
Kathy
Finger
F55-59
1813
43/62
963/1150
1:04:46
12:58
50019
Emily
Selissen
F13-14
1814
27/29
964/1150
1:04:52
12:59
49508
Kerry
Manthe
F55-59
1815
44/62
965/1150
1:04:52
12:59
48569
Lincoln
Brunette
M01-08
1816
5/6
834/913
1:04:59
13:00
48568
Jesse
Brunette
M35-39
1817
75/78
835/913
1:05:01
13:01
48929
Daniel
Gerrits
M50-54
1818
57/62
836/913
1:05:04
13:01
49137
Stephanie
Hubert
F19-24
1819
180/200
966/1150
1:05:05
13:01
48688
Stephanie
Cotter
F19-24
1820
181/200
967/1150
1:05:06
13:02
49923
Sue
Rolain
F60-64
1821
16/28
968/1150
1:05:07
13:02
49918
Suzanne
Roffers
F55-59
1822
45/62
969/1150
1:05:07
13:02
49549
Brian
McDonald
M55-59
1823
60/66
837/913
1:05:14
13:03
49550
Catie
McDonald
F19-24
1824
182/200
970/1150
1:05:14
13:03
49096
Lillian
Herring
F09-10
1825
11/14
971/1150
1:05:19
13:04
50803
Cole
Zeinemann
M19-24
1826
131/138
838/913
1:05:24
13:05
50757
Erin
Mittag
F09-10
1827
12/14
972/1150
1:05:25
13:05
50802
MacKenzie
Reinemann
F25-29
1828
144/161
973/1150
1:05:25
13:05
50646
Ben
Anderson
M25-29
1829
85/89
839/913
1:05:28
13:06
49239
Chrissy
Kiefert
F35-39
1830
98/117
974/1150
1:05:29
13:06
50611
Allison
Sudol
F40-44
1831
70/86
975/1150
1:05:29
13:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49631
Danielle
Monique
F30-34
1832
100/122
976/1150
1:05:34
13:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after