Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pittsville Heart & Sole - 2021
2 Mile
Info
July 3, 2021 in Pittsville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile
5 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Pittsville Heart & Sole
2 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
145
Lily
Normington
F YOUTH
182
16/32
65/192
22:39
11:20
47
Donovan
Genteman
M YOUTH
183
24/31
118/191
22:41
11:21
298
Stephanie
Pedretti
F 20-29
184
13/36
66/192
23:01
11:31
224
Connor
Behselich
M 16-19
185
27/32
119/191
23:03
11:32
526
Steve
Schwanebeck
M 50-59
186
16/23
120/191
23:03
11:32
67
Kathy
Heck
F 50-59
187
11/32
67/192
23:17
11:39
371
Kathy
Langteau
F 60-69
188
3/16
68/192
23:19
11:40
32
Julius
Coates
M 60-69
189
13/35
121/191
23:20
11:40
137
Alex
Nichols
M 30-39
190
9/16
122/191
23:21
11:41
220
Everleigh
Becker
F YOUTH
191
17/32
69/192
23:24
11:42
541
Kaylee
Sake
F YOUTH
192
18/32
70/192
23:27
11:44
408
Marissa
Petersen
F 20-29
193
14/36
71/192
23:37
11:49
249
Doug
Empey
M 50-59
194
17/23
123/191
23:42
11:51
88
Renee
John
F 60-69
195
4/16
72/192
23:42
11:51
142
Terry
Nichols
F 60-69
196
5/16
73/192
23:42
11:51
77
Redmond
Huebl
M YOUTH
197
25/31
124/191
23:55
11:58
76
Michael
Huebl
M 40-49
198
12/16
125/191
23:55
11:58
268
Delaney
Klamrowski
F 16-19
199
8/17
74/192
24:07
12:04
302
Ellie
Rayburn
F YOUTH
200
19/32
75/192
24:15
12:08
344
Larry
Ironside
M 70 UP
201
1/5
126/191
24:22
12:11
49
Grace
Genteman
F 50-59
202
12/32
76/192
24:24
12:12
58
Jeffery
Grosbier
M 60-69
203
14/35
127/191
24:28
12:14
551
Tami
Griffith
F 30-39
204
13/31
77/192
24:28
12:14
270
Kathryn
Klamrowski
F 16-19
205
9/17
78/192
24:47
12:24
144
Judy
Nieman
F 50-59
206
13/32
79/192
24:54
12:27
308
Kathy
Reither
F 50-59
207
14/32
80/192
24:59
12:30
352
Gary
Reither
M 50-59
208
18/23
128/191
24:59
12:30
321
Lucille
Warwick
F YOUTH
209
20/32
81/192
25:06
12:33
319
Andrew
Warwick
M 40-49
210
13/16
129/191
25:08
12:34
311
Bill
Rosandick
M 60-69
211
15/35
130/191
25:18
12:39
571
Tajse
Matzjka
M YOUTH
212
26/31
131/191
25:22
12:41
151
Amanda
Ortner
F 20-29
213
15/36
82/192
25:28
12:44
254
Karen
Garrels
F 50-59
214
15/32
83/192
25:30
12:45
576
Kathryn
Haagenson
F YOUTH
215
21/32
84/192
25:34
12:47
91
Bob
Kelley
M 70 UP
216
2/5
132/191
25:44
12:52
387
Matthew
Straka
M 60-69
217
16/35
133/191
25:46
12:53
550
Halen
Delaney
F 16-19
218
10/17
85/192
25:47
12:54
192
Whitney
Schwanebeck
F 30-39
219
14/31
86/192
25:50
12:55
191
Vincent
Schwanebeck
M YOUTH
220
27/31
134/191
25:51
12:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
231
Peter
Brockman
M YOUTH
221
28/31
135/191
25:54
12:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after