Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
144
Jessica
Bloomingdale
F3034
990
64/108
537/1015
41:54
13:31
452
Elizabeth
Francis
F2024
991
27/37
538/1015
41:56
13:32
1358
Ann
Timmerman
F6064
992
24/65
539/1015
41:57
13:32
1733
Donald
Pullen
M6064
993
26/39
454/601
42:06
13:35
41
Ty
Andress
M0108
994
15/29
455/601
42:12
13:37
477
Julius
Gainey
M4044
995
41/44
456/601
42:16
13:38
1030
Kasey
Parlet
F2529
996
61/100
540/1015
42:17
13:39
47
Laura
Arber
F5054
997
57/100
541/1015
42:18
13:39
1303
Abbie
Stone
F1519
998
10/19
542/1015
42:18
13:39
711
Jim
Jones
M5559
999
40/52
457/601
42:20
13:40
1718
Kristen
Pennington
F4044
1000
55/102
543/1015
42:23
13:41
1304
Annie
Stone
F4044
1001
56/102
544/1015
42:23
13:41
266
Courtney
Colborn
F4549
1002
62/126
545/1015
42:36
13:45
1259
Todd
Smith
M5054
1003
44/59
458/601
42:36
13:45
1780
Cheryl
Teeters
F5054
1004
58/100
546/1015
42:37
13:45
1192
Liam
Sease
M0911
1005
31/45
459/601
42:41
13:47
551
Susan
Guindon
F5559
1006
27/80
547/1015
42:41
13:47
1029
Josh
Parlet
M3539
1007
46/58
460/601
42:43
13:47
1820
Althea
Johnston
F0911
1008
23/30
548/1015
42:45
13:48
707
Joe
Johnston
M3539
1009
47/58
461/601
42:46
13:48
490
Dennis
Geglein
M7074
1010
9/12
462/601
42:57
13:52
359
Cynthia
Dickman
F4549
1011
63/126
549/1015
42:58
13:52
1615
Amy
Grace
F2024
1012
28/37
550/1015
43:00
13:53
1870
Stephanie
Reed
F3539
1013
91/144
551/1015
43:01
13:53
1137
James
Rojas
M0911
1014
32/45
463/601
43:03
13:53
1136
Jacob
Rojas
M0108
1015
16/29
464/601
43:05
13:54
1138
Rebecca
Rojas
F4044
1016
57/102
552/1015
43:05
13:54
67
Sukari
Baker
F4044
1017
58/102
553/1015
43:06
13:54
1934
Virna
Altick
F4549
1018
64/126
554/1015
43:06
13:54
1256
Lynda
Smith
F5054
1019
59/100
555/1015
43:10
13:56
1464
Trace
Whitlow
M0108
1020
17/29
465/601
43:15
13:57
239
Danielle
Centers
F3034
1021
65/108
556/1015
43:17
13:58
240
Makayla
Centers
F0108
1022
10/27
557/1015
43:18
13:58
195
Stephanie
Brunner
F3034
1023
66/108
558/1015
43:19
13:59
832
Carrie
Livesay
F3034
1024
67/108
559/1015
43:19
13:59
52
Heather
Arzberger
F4549
1025
65/126
560/1015
43:19
13:59
834
Connie
Locke
F7579
1026
2/6
561/1015
43:20
13:59
157
Ben
Bond
M1519
1027
23/28
466/601
43:21
14:00
312
Catherine
Crowell
F6569
1028
10/34
562/1015
43:22
14:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1707
Romey
Nicholl
M0108
1029
18/29
467/601
43:22
14:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after