Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49128
Marissa
Bieda
F19-24
723
44/150
275/980
45:29
9:06
49654
Kristin
Hilbert
F35-39
724
40/114
276/980
45:29
9:06
50395
Grace
Scholz
F15-18
725
31/94
277/980
45:30
9:06
50394
Bailey
Scholz
F15-18
726
32/94
278/980
45:31
9:07
51155
Jessee
Sharp
M50-54
727
24/44
446/812
45:31
9:07
49517
David
Georgia
M35-39
728
45/73
447/812
45:34
9:07
51116
Erin
Wood
F35-39
729
41/114
279/980
45:37
9:08
51117
Meghan
Wood
F30-34
730
34/106
280/980
45:38
9:08
50605
Nicole
Tritt
F35-39
731
42/114
281/980
45:39
9:08
50144
Thomas
Novak
M60-64
732
17/40
448/812
45:39
9:08
49729
Leslie
Jonely
F30-34
733
35/106
282/980
45:40
9:08
49730
Richard
Jonely
M65-69
734
4/13
449/812
45:40
9:08
49420
Tim
Ervin
M35-39
735
46/73
450/812
45:41
9:09
50517
Alexia
Sticka
F19-24
736
45/150
283/980
45:44
9:09
50307
Ben
Ricker
M19-24
737
62/107
451/812
45:45
9:09
49093
Renee
Baumgart
F35-39
738
43/114
284/980
45:46
9:10
49279
Brittany
Clinton
F25-29
739
42/131
285/980
45:47
9:10
50526
Brett
Strebel
M25-29
740
56/93
452/812
45:47
9:10
51165
Eric
Duncan
M55-59
741
25/55
453/812
45:48
9:10
49236
John
Calewarts
M30-34
742
57/93
454/812
45:48
9:10
49239
Galvin
Callahan
M30-34
743
58/93
455/812
45:49
9:10
50069
Tom
Miskella
M65-69
744
5/13
456/812
45:49
9:10
49261
Russell
Christensen
M60-64
745
18/40
457/812
45:49
9:10
49487
Maribeth
Frinzi
F35-39
746
44/114
286/980
45:50
9:10
50305
Donna
Rich
F50-54
747
14/72
287/980
45:50
9:10
49647
Brian
Hesprich
M55-59
748
26/55
458/812
45:53
9:11
51027
Taylor
Harrison
F19-24
749
46/150
288/980
45:55
9:11
49362
Addison
Deppe
F09-10
750
3/14
289/980
45:56
9:12
50574
Grant
Thomas
M55-59
751
27/55
459/812
45:57
9:12
51103
Whitney
Walczyk
F19-24
752
47/150
290/980
45:58
9:12
50403
Alicia
Schroeder
F15-18
753
33/94
291/980
45:58
9:12
50245
Jules
Poirette
M15-18
754
46/69
460/812
45:58
9:12
49427
Matt
Failor
M15-18
755
47/69
461/812
46:00
9:12
50430
Mark
Shefchik
F55-59
756
11/56
292/980
46:01
9:13
50774
Brooke
Wurzer
F30-34
757
36/106
293/980
46:02
9:13
50261
Emma
Priebe
F15-18
758
34/94
294/980
46:02
9:13
50724
Heather
Wertepny
F40-44
759
29/92
295/980
46:02
9:13
51028
Matthew
Reynolds
M30-34
760
59/93
462/812
46:03
9:13
49823
Rachel
Koepke
F19-24
761
48/150
296/980
46:06
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49822
Julie
Koepke
F50-54
762
15/72
297/980
46:06
9:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after