Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 20, 2019 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
124
Tonya
Miller
F3039
106
11/113
28/395
25:43
25:34
8:14
353
Charles
Erickson
M4049
107
9/43
79/283
25:53
25:34
8:14
216
Brenden
Leahy
M1519
108
8/21
80/283
25:50
25:37
8:15
594
Dustin
Quinata
M2029
109
23/72
81/283
25:40
25:38
8:15
756
Jabin
Moore
M2029
110
24/72
82/283
27:16
25:38
8:15
354
Max
Erickson
M0114
111
19/42
83/283
26:07
25:49
8:19
772
Raceday
Registration
-
112
0/0
0/0
26:09
25:52
8:20
461
Tristan
Lampe
M2029
113
25/72
84/283
26:33
25:55
8:21
155
Magda
Alvarez
F2029
114
10/107
29/395
29:34
25:57
8:22
504
David
McCann
M6099
115
1/14
85/283
26:13
25:58
8:22
640
Jacob
Smith
M3039
116
21/62
86/283
26:52
25:59
8:22
546
Luci
Nelson
F0114
118
3/32
31/395
26:08
26:02
8:23
769
Angela
Tatro
F3039
117
12/113
30/395
26:04
26:02
8:23
446
Sean
Keisling
M3039
120
22/62
88/283
26:08
26:03
8:24
649
Brent
Stephens
M4049
119
10/43
87/283
26:38
26:03
8:23
253
Alli
Baumbach
F0114
121
4/32
32/395
26:11
26:11
8:26
259
Taryn
Bellamy
F0114
123
5/32
33/395
26:19
26:13
8:27
660
Evan
Symons
M2029
122
26/72
89/283
26:14
26:13
8:27
549
Titus
Nelson
M0114
124
20/42
90/283
26:38
26:16
8:28
493
Mollie
Marple
F2029
126
11/107
34/395
27:42
26:18
8:28
637
John
Sibley
M4049
125
11/43
91/283
26:50
26:18
8:28
742
Ryan
Dibben
M2029
127
27/72
92/283
26:19
26:19
8:28
342
Tamara
Draper
F3039
128
13/113
35/395
27:50
26:20
8:29
608
Jess
Riffner
M3039
129
23/62
93/283
26:24
26:21
8:29
609
Sam
Riffner
M0114
130
21/42
94/283
26:24
26:21
8:29
395
Trevor
Harlow
M2029
131
28/72
95/283
26:46
26:26
8:31
544
Emili
Nelson
F0114
132
6/32
36/395
26:36
26:30
8:32
477
Alexander
Lozzi
M0114
133
22/42
96/283
27:03
26:33
8:33
229
Tom
Ahern
M3039
134
24/62
97/283
27:16
26:35
8:34
673
Emily
Tipton
F3039
135
14/113
37/395
26:53
26:36
8:34
723
Alex
Herman
M2029
136
29/72
98/283
27:00
26:37
8:34
53
Lilia
Selenke
F1519
137
3/30
38/395
26:59
26:40
8:35
208
Cheyenne
Johnson
F2029
138
12/107
39/395
27:14
26:40
8:35
689
Jessica
Ulrich
F3039
139
15/113
40/395
26:58
26:41
8:36
266
Raceday
Registration
-
140
0/0
0/0
27:29
26:42
8:36
704
Cassandra
Waymire
F1519
141
4/30
41/395
26:52
26:46
8:37
750
Yuxun
Huang
M2029
142
30/72
99/283
28:08
26:53
8:39
604
Mimi
Reisdorff
F3039
143
16/113
42/395
27:35
26:59
8:41
588
Seth
Pitterson
M0114
144
23/42
100/283
27:04
27:04
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
167
Elijah
Miller
M0114
145
24/42
101/283
27:05
27:05
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after