Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50640
Matt
Van Lanen
M40-44
827
39/62
495/812
47:04
9:25
49989
Joshua
Marshall
M40-44
828
40/62
496/812
47:06
9:26
49435
Theresa
Farrell
F55-59
829
13/56
330/980
47:07
9:26
49052
Giuliano
Auricchio
M11-12
830
14/26
497/812
47:08
9:26
50214
Sarah
Peters
F40-44
831
31/92
331/980
47:08
9:26
50252
Travis
Poupore
M30-34
832
61/93
498/812
47:09
9:26
49481
Kimberly
Franzen
F40-44
833
32/92
332/980
47:11
9:27
49833
Margaret
Konopasek
M25-29
834
62/93
499/812
47:11
9:27
50176
Kyle David
Ott
M25-29
835
63/93
500/812
47:12
9:27
49149
Andrew
Blindauer
M30-34
836
62/93
501/812
47:13
9:27
49670
Maggie
Hoida
F19-24
837
60/150
333/980
47:13
9:27
49801
Caitlin
Kitchen
F19-24
838
61/150
334/980
47:13
9:27
49915
Steve
Lee
M25-29
839
64/93
502/812
47:14
9:27
49535
Joey
Goldberg
M25-29
840
65/93
503/812
47:15
9:27
49512
Cassie
Geniesse
F19-24
841
62/150
335/980
47:15
9:27
50104
Michelle
Murton
F40-44
842
33/92
336/980
47:16
9:28
50113
Dan
Nelson
M35-39
843
49/73
504/812
47:17
9:28
49751
Autumn
Kaminski
F15-18
844
38/94
337/980
47:17
9:28
50218
Julie
Petersen
F50-54
845
18/72
338/980
47:17
9:28
50112
Ashley
Nelson
F30-34
846
37/106
339/980
47:17
9:28
49482
Lillian
Franzen
F13-14
847
5/22
340/980
47:20
9:28
49268
Hannah
Ciriacks
F15-18
848
39/94
341/980
47:22
9:29
50955
Holly
Decleene
F35-39
849
47/114
342/980
47:22
9:29
50407
Kathy
Schuch Koehler
F60-64
850
4/25
343/980
47:22
9:29
50100
Anita
Murnane
F40-44
851
34/92
344/980
47:23
9:29
50940
Dan
Fameree
M50-54
852
27/44
505/812
47:24
9:29
50961
David
Mannes
M50-54
853
28/44
506/812
47:26
9:30
50137
Kaylee
Ninnemann
F25-29
854
48/131
345/980
47:26
9:30
50802
John
Zimonick
M55-59
855
30/55
507/812
47:27
9:30
51015
Ella
Wiese
F13-14
856
6/22
346/980
47:28
9:30
49617
Danielle
Hebel
F25-29
857
49/131
347/980
47:29
9:30
51016
Carrie
Wiese
F45-49
858
30/67
348/980
47:31
9:31
50721
Ryan
Welnetz
M45-49
859
40/69
508/812
47:33
9:31
50579
Andy
Thyes
M25-29
860
66/93
509/812
47:34
9:31
51174
Jade
Jacquet
F19-24
861
63/150
349/980
47:35
9:31
50396
Nathan
Scholz
M40-44
862
41/62
510/812
47:35
9:31
49004
Nick
Abujamra
M45-49
863
41/69
511/812
47:37
9:32
49002
Leya
Abujamra
F15-18
864
40/94
350/980
47:37
9:32
50397
John
Schopf
M30-34
865
63/93
512/812
47:38
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
51033
Amanda
Boehm
F30-34
866
38/106
351/980
47:38
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after