Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1999
Luis
Soler
M 35-39
653
73/149
492/952
1:16:57
8:51
2793
Caroline
Camenisch
F 19-24
654
26/72
162/958
1:16:59
8:51
2538
Angela
McDorman
F 40-44
655
21/125
163/958
1:16:59
8:51
2720
Sarah
Tarrant
F 19-24
656
27/72
164/958
1:17:00
8:52
1979
Brent
Sizemore
M 25-29
657
91/150
493/952
1:17:00
8:52
3021
Dona
Daugherty
F 30-34
658
34/174
165/958
1:17:00
8:52
1995
Timothy
Smith
M 25-29
659
92/150
494/952
1:17:01
8:52
1573
David
Lenzen
M 50-54
660
31/75
495/952
1:17:03
8:52
1694
Kristin
Miller
F 25-29
661
45/212
166/958
1:17:04
8:52
1708
Robert
Moore
M 35-39
662
74/149
496/952
1:17:05
8:52
2470
Tiger
Kite
M 50-54
663
32/75
497/952
1:17:06
8:52
2614
Matt
Rapier
M 25-29
664
93/150
498/952
1:17:07
8:52
2615
Brenden
Regan
M 25-29
665
94/150
499/952
1:17:07
8:52
2273
Franki
Brinkmann
F 50-54
666
9/73
167/958
1:17:08
8:52
1501
Richard
Johnson
M 45-49
667
72/116
500/952
1:17:09
8:53
2916
Tavissa
Granger
F 25-29
668
46/212
168/958
1:17:11
8:53
2993
Barry
Luppert
M 45-49
669
73/116
501/952
1:17:14
8:53
2595
Mark
Perry
M 19-24
670
31/40
502/952
1:17:15
8:53
1721
Mark
Muething
M 50-54
671
33/75
503/952
1:17:16
8:53
1177
Sean
Corcoran
M 30-34
672
93/163
504/952
1:17:17
8:53
1398
Amy
Hartke
F 25-29
673
47/212
169/958
1:17:17
8:53
1021
Lori
Anello
F 45-49
674
13/96
170/958
1:17:20
8:54
1842
Jami
Reynolds
M 40-44
675
60/123
505/952
1:17:20
8:54
2392
David
Hagedorn
M 30-34
676
94/163
506/952
1:17:21
8:54
1987
Don
Smith
M 50-54
677
34/75
507/952
1:17:21
8:54
1843
Patricia
Reynolds
F 35-39
678
13/124
171/958
1:17:21
8:54
2511
Corey
Long
F 19-24
679
28/72
172/958
1:17:22
8:54
1627
Cathleen
Marsh
F 30-34
680
35/174
173/958
1:17:22
8:54
1581
Thomas
Lindsey
M 60-64
681
11/36
508/952
1:17:23
8:54
2766
Fran
Wilson
F 50-54
682
10/73
174/958
1:17:23
8:54
2102
John
Verkamp
M 30-34
683
95/163
509/952
1:17:24
8:54
1090
Peggy
Bradley
F 50-54
684
11/73
175/958
1:17:25
8:54
2437
Gregory
Hunger
M 35-39
685
75/149
510/952
1:17:26
8:55
1071
Brent
Boden
M 30-34
686
96/163
511/952
1:17:27
8:55
1122
Patrick
Burns
M 50-54
687
35/75
512/952
1:17:27
8:55
2326
Yashodhan
Dhuru
M 40-44
688
61/123
513/952
1:17:28
8:55
2365
Niki
Gamble
F 25-29
689
48/212
176/958
1:17:28
8:55
1092
Jennifer
Brandenburger-Sm
F 35-39
690
14/124
177/958
1:17:28
8:55
2411
Linda
Heinold
F 55-59
691
4/39
178/958
1:17:28
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2278
Kevin
Brunett
M 35-39
692
76/149
514/952
1:17:29
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after