Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Marshfield
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Marshfield - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53837
Allan
Stieber
M60-64
14
1/6
13/148
32:32
6:31
53565
Evan
Ellis
M15-18
15
2/12
14/148
32:45
6:33
53763
Jordan
Southworth
M25-29
16
5/18
15/148
32:46
6:34
53686
Isaac
Mezera
M40-44
17
1/16
16/148
32:56
6:36
53693
Andrea
Mueller
F35-39
18
2/33
2/196
33:06
6:38
53728
Hailey
Reetz
F13-14
19
1/5
3/196
33:13
6:39
53567
Mark
England
M35-39
20
2/12
17/148
33:39
6:44
53817
Amanda
Kaiser
F19-24
21
1/33
4/196
33:53
6:47
53655
Heidi
Kramer
F30-34
22
1/33
5/196
34:09
6:50
53638
Barb
Kaiser
F55-59
23
1/9
6/196
34:10
6:50
53523
Jamie
Binder
M30-34
24
2/12
18/148
34:11
6:51
53561
Skylar
Drinka
M13-14
25
1/7
19/148
34:12
6:51
53833
Seth
Genteman
M13-14
26
2/7
20/148
34:23
6:53
53762
Jenna
Southworth
F25-29
27
1/20
7/196
34:27
6:54
53556
Allan
Derge
M50-54
28
1/10
21/148
34:36
6:56
53553
Lesley
Cormican
F30-34
29
2/33
8/196
34:36
6:56
53536
Brittney
Brittney Blum
F30-34
30
3/33
9/196
34:37
6:56
53843
Peter
Keeny
M50-54
31
2/10
22/148
34:44
6:57
53598
Karin
Glenn
F45-49
32
1/16
10/196
34:50
6:58
53745
Ryan
Sanford
M15-18
33
3/12
23/148
35:00
7:00
53692
Mark
Morzinski
M40-44
34
2/16
24/148
35:03
7:01
53723
Jay
Punke
M55-59
35
1/17
25/148
35:14
7:03
53845
Clint
Langreck
M35-39
36
3/12
26/148
35:25
7:05
53846
Bryon
Graun
M40-44
37
3/16
27/148
35:39
7:08
53668
Eric
Ledvina
M30-34
38
3/12
28/148
36:10
7:14
53688
Oliver
Miatke
M11-12
39
1/1
29/148
36:16
7:16
53868
Rugelio
Garcia
M25-29
40
6/18
30/148
36:22
7:17
53599
Robert
Glenn
M45-49
41
2/11
31/148
36:33
7:19
53583
Jessica
Frahm
F35-39
42
3/33
11/196
36:38
7:20
53687
Aaron
Miatke
M40-44
43
4/16
32/148
36:42
7:21
53628
Kat
Jackan
F30-34
44
4/33
12/196
36:42
7:21
53803
Brad
Yanke
M30-34
45
4/12
33/148
36:43
7:21
53743
Jody
Rueth
M55-59
46
2/17
34/148
36:48
7:22
53726
Mike
Quednow
M50-54
47
3/10
35/148
36:58
7:24
53533
Ayme
Boushack
F40-44
48
1/23
13/196
37:33
7:31
53673
Matt
Luther
M45-49
49
3/11
36/148
37:44
7:33
53852
Connor
Sandok
M19-24
50
5/21
37/148
37:46
7:34
53662
Martha
Kupfer
F19-24
51
2/33
14/196
37:46
7:34
53548
Austin
Cole
M19-24
52
6/21
38/148
37:48
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53653
Madeline
Koehn
F19-24
53
3/33
15/196
37:50
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after