Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
112th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2021
10K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5822
Megan
Thompson
F2529
1778
98/318
602/2436
1:00:22
9:45
7556
Monica
Beavers
F3034
1779
66/263
603/2436
1:00:23
9:45
8997
Nicholas
Fischer
M4044
1780
115/210
1170/2419
1:00:23
9:45
2837
Ben
Boodt
M2529
1781
154/301
1171/2419
1:00:24
9:45
4227
Domi
Konecsni
F2024
1782
92/311
604/2436
1:00:25
9:45
3085
Brandi
Clines
F4044
1783
68/241
605/2436
1:00:25
9:45
7794
Daniel
Winters
M3539
1784
153/254
1172/2419
1:00:26
9:45
5982
Tony
Wagner
M5054
1785
73/177
1173/2419
1:00:27
9:45
2826
Billy
Bohl
M6064
1786
44/137
1174/2419
1:00:27
9:45
3086
Jeff
Clines
M6064
1787
45/137
1175/2419
1:00:28
9:46
7778
Tarra
Voss
F4044
1788
69/241
606/2436
1:00:28
9:46
7853
Anna
Finke
F3034
1789
67/263
607/2436
1:00:29
9:46
5608
Grace
Smith
F3034
1790
68/263
608/2436
1:00:29
9:46
2025
Paul
Gottmann
M4044
1791
116/210
1176/2419
1:00:30
9:46
5067
Corine
Pitts
F5559
1792
15/156
609/2436
1:00:30
9:46
7614
Shane
Eberhard
M3034
1793
138/267
1177/2419
1:00:30
9:46
3344
Shannon
Dunn
F5054
1794
23/174
610/2436
1:00:31
9:46
6769
Morgan
Snider
F2024
1795
93/311
611/2436
1:00:32
9:46
5915
Bradley
Vance
M3034
1796
139/267
1178/2419
1:00:32
9:46
6768
Meredith
Snider
F1619
1797
94/222
612/2436
1:00:32
9:46
4969
Eduardo
Paredes
M3034
1798
140/267
1179/2419
1:00:32
9:46
6316
David
Capannari
M2024
1799
127/210
1180/2419
1:00:32
9:46
2618
David
Armstrong
M0115
1800
69/164
1181/2419
1:00:33
9:46
6066
Jacob
Westerfeld
M2529
1801
155/301
1182/2419
1:00:33
9:46
5091
Allison
Powers
F3034
1802
69/263
613/2436
1:00:34
9:47
2816
Alex
Blumberg
M5054
1803
74/177
1183/2419
1:00:34
9:47
3748
Elizabeth
Hagen
F5054
1804
24/174
614/2436
1:00:34
9:47
4529
Liz
Martini
F3034
1805
70/263
615/2436
1:00:34
9:47
5909
Joel
Van Gorder
M1619
1806
124/168
1184/2419
1:00:34
9:47
7313
Marguerite
Shaffer
F5559
1807
16/156
616/2436
1:00:34
9:47
7744
Alexandra
Stetter
F2024
1808
94/311
617/2436
1:00:34
9:47
1717
Monica
Effat
F5559
1809
17/156
618/2436
1:00:35
9:47
3448
Mary Jane
Fischer
F2529
1810
99/318
619/2436
1:00:35
9:47
3813
Troy
Harding
M0115
1811
70/164
1185/2419
1:00:35
9:47
2609
Andres
Antonsson
M2024
1812
128/210
1186/2419
1:00:35
9:47
7574
Kayla
Campbell
F2529
1813
100/318
620/2436
1:00:36
9:47
2897
Gracie
Brink
F0115
1814
31/129
621/2436
1:00:36
9:47
7573
Hayley
Campbell
F3034
1815
71/263
622/2436
1:00:36
9:47
7626
Eric
Fischer
M2024
1816
129/210
1187/2419
1:00:37
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5260
Steve
Rohrs
M4549
1817
90/177
1188/2419
1:00:37
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after