Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50304
Alyson
Reum
F19-24
1115
88/150
510/980
50:41
10:09
50202
Kathryn
Peer
F30-34
1116
52/106
511/980
50:41
10:09
49826
Wendy
Kohlbeck
F50-54
1117
27/72
512/980
50:43
10:09
49364
Stacey
Dercks
F40-44
1118
48/92
513/980
50:43
10:09
51164
Tia
Beauleau
F19-24
1119
89/150
514/980
50:43
10:09
50970
Nolan
Curry
M19-24
1120
85/107
603/812
50:43
10:09
50971
Ken
Curry
M50-54
1121
33/44
604/812
50:43
10:09
51017
Mike
Malmstead
M50-54
1122
34/44
605/812
50:44
10:09
49113
Noah
Berg
M19-24
1123
86/107
606/812
50:45
10:09
49791
William
Kiley
M30-34
1124
69/93
607/812
50:47
10:10
49980
Mark
Manders
M60-64
1125
25/40
608/812
50:47
10:10
50461
Angela
Smith
F30-34
1126
53/106
515/980
50:48
10:10
49466
Bob
Forstrom
M30-34
1127
70/93
609/812
50:48
10:10
49192
Lyn
Bray-Forstrom
F60-64
1128
7/25
516/980
50:48
10:10
49529
Abram
Gingle
M15-18
1129
56/69
610/812
50:49
10:10
49084
Wendy
Bassett
F55-59
1130
22/56
517/980
50:52
10:11
50634
Jim
Van Hefty
M55-59
1131
37/55
611/812
50:52
10:11
50182
Hannah
Pamperin
F15-18
1132
56/94
518/980
50:53
10:11
50715
Alan
Weiner
M55-59
1133
38/55
612/812
50:54
10:11
50035
Maria
McQuillan
F19-24
1134
90/150
519/980
50:54
10:11
49884
Joshua
Lalande
M30-34
1135
71/93
613/812
50:57
10:12
50153
James
O Neil
M55-59
1136
39/55
614/812
50:58
10:12
49518
George
Georgia
M60-64
1137
26/40
615/812
50:58
10:12
49885
Kayla
Lalande
F30-34
1138
54/106
520/980
50:58
10:12
50562
Ally
Teske
F19-24
1139
91/150
521/980
51:01
10:13
50026
Jenna
McDonough
F19-24
1140
92/150
522/980
51:01
10:13
50795
Alex
Zemple
F25-29
1141
83/131
523/980
51:02
10:13
49506
Aimee
Gay
F40-44
1142
49/92
524/980
51:04
10:13
50086
Tiffany
Mommaerts
F40-44
1143
50/92
525/980
51:04
10:13
50413
Tara
Schumacher
F40-44
1144
51/92
526/980
51:06
10:14
50411
Chad
Schumacher
M45-49
1145
52/69
616/812
51:07
10:14
49154
James
Block
M19-24
1146
87/107
617/812
51:11
10:15
50550
Sydney
Szerkins
F09-10
1147
6/14
527/980
51:11
10:15
49527
Kirsten
Giles
F19-24
1148
93/150
528/980
51:12
10:15
49922
Sarah Beth
Lemmer
F40-44
1149
52/92
529/980
51:12
10:15
49541
Walter
Gondeck Sr
M65-69
1150
7/13
618/812
51:14
10:15
50225
Mary
Peterson
F60-64
1151
8/25
530/980
51:16
10:16
50518
Christine
Sticka
F55-59
1152
23/56
531/980
51:18
10:16
49256
Madyson
Charles
F11-12
1153
7/14
532/980
51:19
10:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
51104
Evan
Walczyk
M15-18
1154
57/69
619/812
51:19
10:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after