Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
iRun For Kids
5K
Info
March 16, 2019 in Albany, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
409
Anjie
Zimmerman
F3039
135
16/50
49/238
34:15.07
11:02
430
Yazmin
Hernandez
F0114
136
14/93
50/238
34:17.03
11:03
429
Lesley
Sanches
F0114
137
15/93
51/238
34:21.08
11:04
125
Joe
Gird
M4049
138
9/19
87/182
34:31.09
11:07
149
Jennifer
Hart
F4049
139
7/30
52/238
34:32.03
11:07
24
Megan
Binder-Vitti
F3039
140
17/50
53/238
34:39.01
11:10
333
Brooke
Schrader
F0114
141
16/93
54/238
34:44
11:11
105
Claire
Fief
F0114
142
17/93
55/238
34:45.02
11:12
61
Kasey
Clark
F0114
143
18/93
56/238
34:45.07
11:12
324
Julie
Ritchey
F4049
144
8/30
57/238
34:47.03
11:12
150
Kevin
Hashizume
M4049
145
10/19
88/182
34:51.02
11:14
194
Andrew
Jordan
M3039
146
16/28
89/182
34:52
11:14
448
Sierra
Miller
F0114
147
19/93
58/238
34:52.09
11:14
465
Macie
Ellis
F0114
148
20/93
59/238
34:53.03
11:14
295
Dori
Podrabsky
F4049
149
9/30
60/238
35:04.06
11:18
327
Heather
Rogers
F4049
150
10/30
61/238
35:12.03
11:20
6
Isaiah
Andersen
M0114
151
40/96
90/182
35:18.09
11:22
459
Gregory
Anderson
M2029
152
9/11
91/182
35:20.03
11:23
460
Gary
Andersen
M2029
153
10/11
92/182
35:20.04
11:23
305
Jonah
Rasmussen
M0114
154
41/96
93/182
35:21.01
11:23
5
Caleb
Andersen
M0114
155
42/96
94/182
35:27.06
11:25
422
John
Andersen
M3039
156
17/28
95/182
35:30.03
11:26
196
Shelley
Kampfer Goethals
F5059
157
4/23
62/238
35:34.08
11:28
425
Rylee
Ulrich
F0114
158
21/93
63/238
35:36.04
11:28
245
Israel Jr.
Melson
M0114
159
43/96
96/182
35:42.07
11:30
466
Addison
Ellis
F0114
160
22/93
64/238
35:50.07
11:33
467
Natalie
Ellis
F4049
161
11/30
65/238
35:51.02
11:33
446
Jakob
Ylen Ylen
M0114
162
44/96
97/182
35:51.09
11:33
359
Cassidy
Stone
F3039
163
18/50
66/238
36:05.01
11:37
77
Todd
Daniels
M5059
164
8/11
98/182
36:06.01
11:38
54
Bonnie
Chamberlain
F4049
165
12/30
67/238
36:30.08
11:46
64
Tawny
Clark
F4049
166
13/30
68/238
36:50.05
11:52
468
Jennifer
Hesse
F3039
167
19/50
69/238
37:04.08
11:57
411
Calvin
Hesse
M0114
168
45/96
99/182
37:07.01
11:57
399
Leslie
Wood
F6069
169
2/13
70/238
37:17
12:00
307
Laura
Rasmussen
F3039
170
20/50
71/238
37:25.06
12:03
106
Logan
Fitzpatrick
M0114
171
46/96
100/182
37:33.01
12:06
86
Peter
De Carteret
M3039
172
18/28
101/182
37:40.08
12:08
312
Nathanial
Ream
M0114
173
47/96
102/182
37:41
12:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
370
David
Taylor
M6069
174
4/7
103/182
37:41
12:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after