Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8624
Alison
Westfall
F 30-34
1888
89/408
605/3901
44:01
8:49
6718
Alexander
Dickerson
M 20-24
1889
118/253
1284/3378
44:01
8:49
4357
Sarah
Oda
F 20-24
1890
95/457
606/3901
44:02
8:49
6911
Ryan
Frazier
M 20-24
1891
119/253
1285/3378
44:02
8:49
3758
Jodi
Lyons
F 35-39
1892
67/339
607/3901
44:02
8:49
7313
Mel
Kelley
M 50-54
1893
95/258
1286/3378
44:02
8:49
2041
Billie
Crumbaker
F 35-39
1894
68/339
608/3901
44:03
8:49
5150
John
Shackelford
M 55-59
1895
64/221
1287/3378
44:03
8:49
7777
Chris
Moore
M 30-34
1896
138/270
1288/3378
44:03
8:49
8049
Tom
Rau
M 60-64
1897
18/107
1289/3378
44:03
8:49
5651
Spencer
Tracy
M 15-19
1898
210/345
1290/3378
44:03
8:49
4768
Randall
Relick
M 20-24
1899
120/253
1291/3378
44:03
8:49
4327
S
Nielsen
M 55-59
1900
65/221
1292/3378
44:04
8:49
8712
Paul
Worthington
M 30-34
1901
139/270
1293/3378
44:04
8:49
5417
Ryan
Stelzer
M 20-24
1902
121/253
1294/3378
44:04
8:49
4326
L
Nielsen
M 25-29
1903
140/311
1295/3378
44:05
8:49
4767
Jeffrey
Relick
M 55-59
1904
66/221
1296/3378
44:05
8:49
6928
John
Frueauf
M CLYB
1905
16/199
1297/3378
44:05
8:49
7071
Beth
Haugen
F 35-39
1906
69/339
609/3901
44:05
8:49
1138
Emily
Badgley
F 25-29
1907
107/450
610/3901
44:05
8:49
5001
Kirsten
Sanders
F 30-34
1908
90/408
611/3901
44:06
8:50
3269
Doug
Jones
M 55-59
1909
67/221
1298/3378
44:06
8:50
3200
Genevieve
Jamison
F 45-49
1910
32/303
612/3901
44:06
8:50
1759
Brad
Case
M 15-19
1911
211/345
1299/3378
44:06
8:50
1201
Leah
Barker
F 35-39
1912
70/339
613/3901
44:06
8:50
4363
Debbi
Offenberger
F 35-39
1913
71/339
614/3901
44:06
8:50
8520
Joletta
Towell
F 40-44
1914
60/376
615/3901
44:07
8:50
4356
David
Oda
M 45-49
1915
112/277
1300/3378
44:07
8:50
2123
Dan
Declark
M 60-64
1916
19/107
1301/3378
44:07
8:50
6
Diane
Keller
F 50-54
1917
24/261
616/3901
44:07
8:50
2951
Natalie
Henke
F 25-29
1918
108/450
617/3901
44:08
8:50
7272
Ted
Jones
M CLYA
1919
45/224
1302/3378
44:08
8:50
5598
Jt
Thompson
M 25-29
1920
141/311
1303/3378
44:08
8:50
4073
Colleen
Militello
F 40-44
1921
61/376
618/3901
44:08
8:50
242
Ameera
Aladimi
F 20-24
1922
96/457
619/3901
44:09
8:50
1513
Scott
Briggs
M 45-49
1923
113/277
1304/3378
44:09
8:50
5289
Sean
Smith
M CLYA
1924
46/224
1305/3378
44:10
8:50
255
Amber
McIlvain
F 55-59
1925
8/163
620/3901
44:10
8:50
8140
Mindy
Rosen
F 25-29
1926
109/450
621/3901
44:12
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8433
Kendra
Sulesky
F 40-44
1927
62/376
622/3901
44:12
8:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after