Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1716
Amanda
Stidham
F2529
175
13/174
53/1528
24:00
7:45
2453
Nicholas
Dworsdck
M3539
176
11/72
123/795
24:01
7:45
833
Zak
Hurley
M3034
177
12/80
124/795
24:04
7:46
1179
Mel
McGilton
F4044
178
8/153
54/1528
24:05
7:46
738
Amy
Heis
F3034
179
9/222
55/1528
24:05
7:46
2618
Jerrick
Steck
M1519
180
8/42
125/795
24:06
7:47
2166
Monica
Jones
F3034
181
10/222
56/1528
24:06
7:47
1212
Heather
Meta
F3539
182
6/181
57/1528
24:09
7:48
2454
Stephen
Ivy
M2024
183
7/21
126/795
24:10
7:48
28
Collin
Altick
M1214
184
23/45
127/795
24:10
7:48
1877
Drew
Ward
M5054
185
10/72
128/795
24:11
7:48
1455
Dana
Reihman
M6064
186
7/48
129/795
24:12
7:49
2483
Michael
Franz
M2529
187
22/76
130/795
24:13
7:49
1683
Carl
Soucek
M3539
188
12/72
131/795
24:13
7:49
1684
Suzanne
Soucek
F2529
189
14/174
58/1528
24:13
7:49
162
Jeff
Bohrer
M4044
190
6/66
132/795
24:14
7:49
2220
Jason
Schortgen
M3034
191
13/80
133/795
24:16
7:50
1400
Cara
Plummer
F3034
192
11/222
59/1528
24:16
7:50
2235
Fred
Strong
M7074
193
1/9
134/795
24:17
7:50
2156
Demetri
Inempolidis
M3034
194
14/80
135/795
24:18
7:51
2104
Christopher
Cummings
M3034
195
15/80
136/795
24:18
7:51
2545
Maryea
Flaherty
F3539
196
7/181
60/1528
24:24
7:53
1705
Ron
Steck
M4044
197
7/66
137/795
24:24
7:53
1317
Michael
Osterfeld
M1519
198
9/42
138/795
24:25
7:53
164
Brad
Bolanger
M4549
199
5/70
139/795
24:25
7:53
2456
Danielle
Smith
M2529
200
23/76
140/795
24:25
7:53
2575
Rory
Hoke
M3539
201
13/72
141/795
24:26
7:53
234
Seth
Burbank
M1519
202
10/42
142/795
24:26
7:53
1315
Allison
Osterfeld
F2024
203
1/66
61/1528
24:27
7:54
1808
Jeffrey
Tkach
M5054
204
11/72
143/795
24:28
7:54
1443
Dave
Raters
M5054
205
12/72
144/795
24:29
7:54
1284
Alison
Nelson
F3034
206
12/222
62/1528
24:29
7:54
2342
Tom
Sand
M1214
207
24/45
145/795
24:30
7:55
1321
Angie
Ouhl
F4044
208
9/153
63/1528
24:31
7:55
501
Bobby
Fanelli
M2529
209
24/76
146/795
24:32
7:55
133
Lisa
Bigelow
F3034
210
13/222
64/1528
24:33
7:56
1124
Anne
Mariscalco
F2529
211
15/174
65/1528
24:33
7:56
1719
Justice
Stoll
M1214
212
25/45
147/795
24:34
7:56
2332
Bill
Draugelis
M4549
213
6/70
148/795
24:34
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1166
Tim
McClelland
M2529
214
25/76
149/795
24:36
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after