Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1379
Chris
Lowers
M 50-54
812
57/75
500/657
2:11:35
10:03
1378
Julie
Adelson
F 50-54
813
26/49
313/551
2:11:35
10:03
1541
Adrianna
De Battista
F 30-34
814
54/83
314/551
2:11:35
10:03
1385
Jose
Nino
M 20-24
815
21/26
501/657
2:11:36
10:03
1383
Emily
Adelson
F 25-29
816
44/75
315/551
2:11:36
10:03
998
John
Carpenter
M 50-54
817
58/75
502/657
2:11:36
10:03
1142
Kevin
Simmons
M 55-59
818
38/49
503/657
2:11:36
10:03
827
Chloe
Torres
F 20-24
819
17/31
316/551
2:11:38
10:03
344
Marie
Sears
F 30-34
820
55/83
317/551
2:11:40
10:03
999
Karissa
Marker
F 40-44
821
57/101
318/551
2:11:42
10:03
930
Leslee
Sobraske
F 50-54
822
27/49
319/551
2:11:44
10:03
143
John
Desmarais
M 25-29
823
52/65
504/657
2:11:49
10:04
1486
Kara
Dillard
F 35-39
824
66/96
320/551
2:11:52
10:04
587
Christa
Lum
F 20-24
825
18/31
321/551
2:11:53
10:04
1111
Rachel
Byrne
F 30-34
826
56/83
322/551
2:11:54
10:04
124
Allison
Buchholtz-Au
F 25-29
827
45/75
323/551
2:11:56
10:04
70
Carol
Coram
F 65-69
828
2/6
324/551
2:11:56
10:04
198
Raymond
Greutert
M 55-59
829
39/49
505/657
2:12:01
10:05
813
Rachael
Hiatt
F 35-39
830
67/96
325/551
2:12:09
10:05
1074
Eric
Read
M 35-39
831
77/108
506/657
2:12:18
10:06
503
Ann
Schraufnagel
F 30-34
832
57/83
326/551
2:12:24
10:06
699
Liz
Schackmann
F 30-34
833
58/83
327/551
2:12:24
10:06
542
Ji Young
Germack
F 40-44
834
58/101
328/551
2:12:26
10:07
1116
Angela
Bultemeier
F 40-44
835
59/101
329/551
2:12:37
10:07
1364
Emily
Hancock
F 30-34
836
59/83
330/551
2:12:43
10:08
280
Yizu Lulu
Yeh
F 45-49
837
37/63
331/551
2:12:43
10:08
954
Ben
Reed
M 40-44
838
81/96
507/657
2:12:44
10:08
953
Margeau
Veenstra
F 35-39
839
68/96
332/551
2:12:44
10:08
155
Ashley
Yotter
F 20-24
840
19/31
333/551
2:12:48
10:08
1415
Xiaodan
Yao
F 45-49
841
38/63
334/551
2:12:58
10:09
1551
John
Colvard
M 55-59
842
40/49
508/657
2:13:06
10:10
209
Sadhana
Narasimamurthy
F 25-29
843
46/75
335/551
2:13:08
10:10
1165
Michelle
Smigaj
F 25-29
844
47/75
336/551
2:13:13
10:10
775
Caroline
Muhlfeld
F 25-29
845
48/75
337/551
2:13:17
10:11
508
Sarah
Stephey
F 40-44
846
60/101
338/551
2:13:18
10:11
191
Jana
Hendricks
F 35-39
847
69/96
339/551
2:13:19
10:11
1545
Christian
Sadlier
M 40-44
848
82/96
509/657
2:13:22
10:11
935
Ghaith
Matalkah
M 35-39
849
78/108
510/657
2:13:25
10:11
698
Alie
Bishop
F 40-44
850
61/101
340/551
2:13:29
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1087
Diego
Dagum
M 45-49
851
68/85
511/657
2:13:34
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after