Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3486
Eli
Snowden
M 10-11
376
63/200
245/929
30:32
30:02
9:42
3185
Kevin
Lozada
M 10-11
377
64/200
246/929
30:02
30:02
9:42
3159
Mariela
Enriquez
F 12-15
378
27/134
132/1182
30:02
30:02
9:42
3541
Jase
Russell
M 10-11
379
65/200
247/929
32:34
30:02
9:42
3566
Cory
Brown Jr.
M 10-11
380
66/200
248/929
33:32
30:02
9:42
3186
Levi
Lozada
M 8-9
381
19/117
249/929
30:03
30:03
9:42
3565
Jayden
Brown
M 10-11
382
67/200
250/929
33:35
30:05
9:43
5097
Julian
Davila
M 41-45
383
22/109
251/929
33:21
30:06
9:43
3272
Faith
Cooper
F 10-11
384
25/211
133/1182
32:33
30:10
9:44
3487
Evy
Tobolski
F 12-15
385
28/134
134/1182
30:42
30:12
9:45
2253
Cooper
Dack
M 10-11
386
68/200
252/929
31:32
30:12
9:45
2346
William
Kenworthy
M 8-9
387
20/117
253/929
30:21
30:12
9:45
2345
Susan
Kenworthy
F 41-45
388
17/154
135/1182
30:22
30:13
9:45
3531
Sarah
Orban
F 10-11
389
26/211
136/1182
30:18
30:14
9:46
3514
Ben
Hyde
M 10-11
390
69/200
254/929
30:18
30:14
9:46
5479
Jeremy
Tallman
M 41-45
391
23/109
255/929
30:40
30:16
9:46
3083
Amber
Hart
F 36-40
392
10/139
137/1182
33:08
30:18
9:47
5549
Caleb
Adle
M 8-9
393
21/117
256/929
31:28
30:18
9:47
5550
David
Adle
M 41-45
394
24/109
257/929
31:28
30:18
9:47
3523
Joselynn
Leonard
F 12-15
395
29/134
138/1182
33:29
30:20
9:47
5248
Olivia
Kiley
F 12-15
396
30/134
139/1182
30:53
30:22
9:48
2012
Tiffany
Ehret
F 31-35
397
4/54
140/1182
30:34
30:23
9:49
2045
Gabrielle
Sullivan
F 25-30
398
9/61
141/1182
30:34
30:23
9:49
5669
Sarah
Juffer
F 12-15
399
31/134
142/1182
30:39
30:27
9:50
2545
Kane
Myers
M 8-9
400
22/117
258/929
31:01
30:27
9:50
2364
Dominic
Liotta
M 8-9
401
23/117
259/929
32:54
30:28
9:50
2365
Nicole
Liotta
F 31-35
402
5/54
143/1182
32:54
30:28
9:50
2546
Katie
Myers
F 36-40
403
11/139
144/1182
31:02
30:28
9:50
5393
Juan
Rodr GUEZ
M 46-50
404
18/78
260/929
31:53
30:29
9:50
5039
Mike
Bottorff
M 36-40
405
22/98
261/929
31:35
30:30
9:51
5964
Anthony
Snider
M 36-40
406
23/98
262/929
30:35
30:31
9:51
2568
Reid
Snider
M 8-9
407
24/117
263/929
30:35
30:31
9:51
5126
Christopher
Eiteljorge
M 12-15
408
57/114
264/929
32:29
30:32
9:51
5018
Bryndon
Barrett
M 36-40
409
24/98
265/929
33:57
30:32
9:51
3655
Anna
Heckman
F 19-24
410
9/30
145/1182
31:43
30:32
9:51
5665
Caleb
Jones
M 19-24
411
7/16
266/929
33:17
30:33
9:52
2458
Joshua
Zimmerman
M 12-15
412
58/114
267/929
32:20
30:34
9:52
5541
Fiona
Wray
F 12-15
413
32/134
146/1182
30:56
30:34
9:52
2226
Shelly
Bradway
F 41-45
414
18/154
147/1182
32:54
30:35
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2428
Cooper
Vallance
M 12-15
415
59/114
268/929
32:54
30:35
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after