Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grapes of Half
13.1M Overall
Info
May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M Overall
13.1M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
386
Kristin
Camacho
F3034
95
11/26
66/184
2:19:10
10:38
385
Steve
Talamantes
M4044
96
5/5
30/43
2:19:11.03
10:38
278
Erica
Pledger
F2024
97
7/11
67/184
2:19:54.02
10:41
179
Eden
Brush
F2024
98
8/11
68/184
2:19:54.04
10:41
221
Jenny
Goodman
F3539
99
16/34
69/184
2:21:00.09
10:46
229
Eileen
Happer
F3034
100
12/26
70/184
2:21:02.01
10:46
262
Stephanie
May
F4044
101
16/38
71/184
2:21:46.08
10:50
222
Carla
Goss
F4044
102
17/38
72/184
2:21:52.02
10:50
223
Alli
Gotts
F2024
103
9/11
73/184
2:21:59.01
10:51
323
Barb
Tilka
F5559
104
3/12
74/184
2:22:04.03
10:51
209
Noelle
Ferdon
F4044
105
18/38
75/184
2:22:08.08
10:52
260
Teresa
Mason
F5559
106
4/12
76/184
2:22:27.05
10:53
204
Kim
Engeln
F2529
107
9/26
77/184
2:22:31.06
10:53
249
Lisa
Kovacevic
F4044
108
19/38
78/184
2:22:51.08
10:55
291
Gretchen
Ruddick
F4044
109
20/38
79/184
2:22:52.04
10:55
310
Gail
Spinks
F4044
110
21/38
80/184
2:22:52.05
10:55
274
Rebecca
Palmer
F3539
111
17/34
81/184
2:23:05.01
10:56
226
Danuta
Greblowska
F3539
112
18/34
82/184
2:23:08.03
10:56
164
Nicolas
Aziere
M2024
113
1/1
31/43
2:23:21.01
10:57
268
B atrice
Moissinac
F2529
114
10/26
83/184
2:23:22
10:57
227
Joshua
Guth
M3539
115
6/8
32/43
2:23:52.02
10:59
264
Lorrie
McKedy
F4044
116
22/38
84/184
2:24:01.07
11:00
277
Cheryl
Peterson
F5559
117
5/12
85/184
2:24:45.04
11:04
203
Benjamin
Else
M3539
118
7/8
33/43
2:24:49.08
11:04
215
Lisa
Frey
F4549
119
7/19
86/184
2:25:38.09
11:08
357
Jenny
Pedersen
F4044
120
23/38
87/184
2:25:39.04
11:08
298
Annelise
Shaw
F5559
121
6/12
88/184
2:26:11.02
11:10
345
Amira
Fahoum
F3539
122
19/34
89/184
2:26:20.09
11:11
180
Nicole
Butterfield
F2529
123
11/26
90/184
2:27:11.03
11:15
318
Annette
Swangard
F4549
124
8/19
91/184
2:27:18.01
11:15
336
Teri
Wright
F5559
125
7/12
92/184
2:27:40.06
11:17
256
Kelly
Maloney
F3034
126
13/26
93/184
2:28:27.05
11:20
288
Allie
Riordan
F2024
127
10/11
94/184
2:28:27.08
11:20
230
Alisa
Hayes
F4044
128
24/38
95/184
2:29:13
11:24
271
Emily
Omlin
F3034
129
14/26
96/184
2:29:13.03
11:24
299
Rebecca
Shaw
F5054
130
4/10
97/184
2:29:18.01
11:24
166
Megan
Balthrop
F2529
131
12/26
98/184
2:29:37.01
11:26
270
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
132
15/26
99/184
2:31:56.07
11:36
325
Rachel
Waston
F3539
133
20/34
100/184
2:32:03.02
11:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
301
Matt
Shorb
M4549
134
6/8
34/43
2:32:51.07
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after