Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3530
Sid
Ordog
M5054
2570
94/97
1066/1126
49:58
16:08
3172
Carly
York
F2529
2571
215/242
1505/1757
49:59
16:08
2743
Mary Beth
Steinke
F4549
2572
170/200
1506/1757
50:00
16:08
2347
Amy
Riess
F1214
2573
50/51
1507/1757
50:02
16:09
2543
Julie
Seitz
F4549
2574
171/200
1508/1757
50:04
16:10
1833
Linda
McGuire
F6064
2575
37/57
1509/1757
50:04
16:10
1851
Jay
McMillen
M3539
2576
124/128
1067/1126
50:06
16:10
1830
Jennifer
McGreevy
F3034
2577
229/258
1510/1757
50:06
16:10
1914
Dawn
Miller
F4549
2578
172/200
1511/1757
50:06
16:10
2865
Janet
Thompson
F3034
2579
230/258
1512/1757
50:07
16:11
2538
Elizabeth
Seibert
F2529
2580
216/242
1513/1757
50:09
16:11
2673
Anna
Snider
F3539
2581
204/233
1514/1757
50:09
16:11
3123
Teri
Wilson
F5054
2582
125/158
1515/1757
50:11
16:12
995
Patricia
Gilmore
F4549
2583
173/200
1516/1757
50:13
16:12
1627
Linda
Lesko
F4549
2584
174/200
1517/1757
50:13
16:13
1894
Jennifer
Michael
F3539
2585
205/233
1518/1757
50:17
16:14
1106
Lisa
Harmon
F4549
2586
175/200
1519/1757
50:18
16:14
392
Shayla
Calloway
F2529
2587
217/242
1520/1757
50:23
16:16
2318
Margaret
Renslow
F5054
2588
126/158
1521/1757
50:23
16:16
133
Kathy
Baldridge
F4549
2589
176/200
1522/1757
50:24
16:16
506
Tracy
Collier
F2529
2590
218/242
1523/1757
50:24
16:16
226
Angie
Bickett
F4044
2591
167/191
1524/1757
50:24
16:16
1000
Hayley
Glandon
F0108
2592
15/22
1525/1757
50:26
16:17
1001
Stevie
Glandon
F2024
2593
105/113
1526/1757
50:26
16:17
1090
David
Hanley
M5559
2594
71/79
1068/1126
50:27
16:17
3140
Darnell
Woods
M1519
2595
59/65
1069/1126
50:27
16:17
2736
Mary
Steele
F6064
2596
38/57
1527/1757
50:29
16:18
461
Beth
Cinson
F2529
2597
219/242
1528/1757
50:29
16:18
2132
Annissia
Pate
F4044
2598
168/191
1529/1757
50:34
16:19
1338
William
Jacobson
M6064
2599
36/40
1070/1126
50:34
16:19
1337
Ann Shroy
Jacobson
F5559
2600
73/100
1530/1757
50:35
16:20
744
Suzy
Eberhardt
F5559
2601
74/100
1531/1757
50:41
16:22
1435
Kathy
Kelly
F5559
2602
75/100
1532/1757
50:41
16:22
1498
Megan
Knight
F2529
2603
220/242
1533/1757
50:42
16:22
1561
Shari
Lafferty
F4044
2604
169/191
1534/1757
50:42
16:22
1853
Felicia
McPhail
F3539
2605
206/233
1535/1757
50:43
16:22
1388
Madison
Jones
F0108
2606
16/22
1536/1757
50:44
16:23
3547
Kenneth
Elsbernd
M1519
2607
60/65
1071/1126
50:48
16:24
2160
Robin
Penno
F4549
2608
177/200
1537/1757
50:48
16:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
207
Elizabeth
Bender
F4549
2609
178/200
1538/1757
50:49
16:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after