Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
373
Marlene
Farrell
F 40-44
20
1/101
2/551
1:25:03
6:30
1435
Ian
Platou
M 20-24
21
1/26
19/657
1:25:12
6:30
544
Felipe
Kuhner Camara Dos
M 30-34
22
5/84
20/657
1:25:28
6:32
455
Steven
Colmus
M 45-49
23
3/85
21/657
1:26:08
6:35
283
Kristofer
Koehn
M 40-44
24
3/96
22/657
1:26:15
6:35
13
Darrin
Hatcher
M 50-54
25
1/75
23/657
1:26:47
6:38
261
John
Leo
M 50-54
26
2/75
24/657
1:26:47
6:38
1222
Jenny
Easterberg
F 30-34
27
1/83
3/551
1:27:05
6:39
408
Adam
Krett
M 45-49
28
4/85
25/657
1:27:19
6:40
864
Michael
Daub
M 30-34
29
6/84
26/657
1:27:26
6:41
1008
Chris
Andrews
M 25-29
30
7/65
27/657
1:27:48
6:42
250
Nick
Medveditskov
M 35-39
31
5/108
28/657
1:27:54
6:43
913
Colby
Wait
M 40-44
32
4/96
29/657
1:27:58
6:43
1462
Matthew
Monroe
M 30-34
33
7/84
30/657
1:28:17
6:45
239
Qingyang
Li
M 35-39
34
6/108
31/657
1:28:42
6:46
752
Jeff
Pietz
M 35-39
35
7/108
32/657
1:28:44
6:47
1281
Benjamin
Ressler
M 25-29
36
8/65
33/657
1:28:50
6:47
753
Lisa
Pietz
F 30-34
37
2/83
4/551
1:29:01
6:48
621
Nathan
Clifford
M 25-29
38
9/65
34/657
1:29:05
6:48
1451
Phil
Hess
M 40-44
39
5/96
35/657
1:29:18
6:49
509
Robert
Long
M 35-39
40
8/108
36/657
1:29:19
6:49
1534
Paul
Carr
M 50-54
41
3/75
37/657
1:29:21
6:49
1272
Keith
Lemay
M 30-34
42
8/84
38/657
1:29:27
6:50
1569
Matthew
Baker
M 30-34
43
9/84
39/657
1:29:46
6:51
1073
Collin
Pedersen
M 40-44
44
6/96
40/657
1:29:51
6:52
1457
Brian
Rhee
M 50-54
45
4/75
41/657
1:30:25
6:54
1406
Konstantin
Andrushenko
M 20-24
46
2/26
42/657
1:30:30
6:55
1038
Richard
Kassissieh
M 45-49
47
5/85
43/657
1:30:39
6:55
510
Shane
Hause
M 35-39
48
9/108
44/657
1:30:46
6:56
535
Ginny
Meadway
F 35-39
49
2/96
5/551
1:31:05
6:57
924
Robert
Sise
M 35-39
50
10/108
45/657
1:31:30
6:59
28
Rui
Gong
M 40-44
51
7/96
46/657
1:31:35
7:00
285
Barnaby
Fletcher
M 30-34
52
10/84
47/657
1:31:45
7:00
1031
Chris
Holstrom
M 40-44
53
8/96
48/657
1:31:57
7:01
1438
Kawin
Nikomborirak
M 15-19
54
1/6
49/657
1:32:02
7:02
1539
Jawann
Bennett
M 40-44
55
9/96
50/657
1:32:12
7:02
1286
Habtamu
Bekele
M 35-39
56
11/108
51/657
1:32:13
7:03
1290
Caitlin
Switaj
F 25-29
57
1/75
6/551
1:32:15
7:03
1195
Nicholas
Cope
M 25-29
58
10/65
52/657
1:32:16
7:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1441
Daniel
Rediske
M 25-29
59
11/65
53/657
1:32:20
7:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after