Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2066
Kevin
Rundle
M50-54
860
40/115
602/1633
28:52
9:18
513
Robert
Ulfig
M45-49
861
44/148
603/1633
28:52
9:18
1908
Greg
Cass
M45-49
862
45/148
604/1633
28:52
9:18
1765
Jameson
Duhr
M25-29
863
53/125
605/1633
28:53
9:18
1740
Sydney
Decker
F20-24
864
43/160
259/1890
28:53
9:18
1764
Melinda
Bigler
F20-24
865
44/160
260/1890
28:53
9:18
1513
Thomas
Coleman
M50-54
866
41/115
606/1633
28:54
9:18
1520
Kent
Locy
M45-49
867
46/148
607/1633
28:54
9:18
2222
Wesley
Tanner
M01-14
868
93/301
608/1633
28:54
9:18
2918
Evan
Breidel
M01-14
869
94/301
609/1633
28:54
9:18
3487
Jonna
Rusk
F15-19
870
38/184
261/1890
28:54
9:19
93
Henry
Wagener
M01-14
871
95/301
610/1633
28:55
9:19
1586
Landra
Ream
F01-14
872
40/273
262/1890
28:55
9:19
91
Bill
Wagener
M60-64
873
13/59
611/1633
28:56
9:19
2159
Tom
Otterson
M60-64
874
14/59
612/1633
28:56
9:19
3041
Emily
Greb
F35-39
875
23/220
263/1890
28:56
9:19
2627
Liang-Hung
Chen
M20-24
876
87/152
613/1633
28:57
9:19
1289
Andrew
Kiefaber
M30-34
877
48/136
614/1633
28:57
9:19
3292
Wendy
Kleist
F40-44
878
21/197
264/1890
28:57
9:19
3415
Joann
Cruse
F55-59
879
8/113
265/1890
28:57
9:19
514
John
Watson
M40-44
880
40/146
615/1633
28:57
9:19
1897
Luke
Drapeau
M15-19
881
121/171
616/1633
28:58
9:20
1973
Lori
Rott
F35-39
882
24/220
266/1890
28:59
9:20
1198
Tyler
Roberts
M01-14
883
96/301
617/1633
29:00
9:20
1726
Mary Ann
Feist
F50-54
884
22/136
267/1890
29:00
9:20
1675
David
Hubanks
M45-49
885
47/148
618/1633
29:01
9:21
3433
Paul
Welsh
M25-29
886
54/125
619/1633
29:01
9:21
1679
Lily
Hubanks
F15-19
887
39/184
268/1890
29:01
9:21
3431
Amanda
Sonday
F25-29
888
36/187
269/1890
29:01
9:21
283
Devon
Tatro
M01-14
889
97/301
620/1633
29:01
9:21
1140
Stephanie
Billmeyer
F40-44
890
22/197
270/1890
29:02
9:21
982
Charles
Czuprynski
M65-69
891
3/34
621/1633
29:04
9:22
2949
Hailey
Cole
F15-19
892
40/184
271/1890
29:04
9:22
3329
Deborah
Kaioula
F60-64
893
4/56
272/1890
29:04
9:22
3165
Ayden
Fiscus
M01-14
894
98/301
622/1633
29:05
9:22
1067
William
Gerlach
M15-19
895
122/171
623/1633
29:05
9:22
1761
Katherine
Nachbar
M20-24
896
88/152
624/1633
29:05
9:22
3083
Thomas
Greene
M15-19
897
123/171
625/1633
29:06
9:22
1724
Brenda
Molano
F50-54
898
23/136
273/1890
29:06
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
459
Christopher
Gates
M30-34
899
49/136
626/1633
29:06
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after