Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2361
Nathaniel
Bordenkecher
M 10-11
1147
124/202
629/940
42:17
39:50
12:51
3575
Allison
Hillebrand
F 41-45
1148
75/148
519/1142
40:46
39:50
12:51
3559
Asa
Carter
M 8-9
1149
83/126
630/940
40:46
39:51
12:52
3430
Michael
Dobbins
M 12-15
1150
113/137
631/940
41:51
39:51
12:52
3647
Jim
Ziino
M 41-45
1151
84/110
632/940
42:13
39:51
12:52
5684
Charlotte
Dravis
F 1-7
1152
10/49
520/1142
39:51
39:51
12:52
5462
Kristin
Allen
F 36-40
1153
74/152
521/1142
41:13
39:52
12:52
3646
Eve
Ziino
F 8-9
1154
48/107
522/1142
42:13
39:52
12:52
5256
Stephanie
Mattice
F 36-40
1155
75/152
523/1142
43:37
39:52
12:52
5805
Lindsey
Lawrence
F 41-45
1156
76/148
524/1142
44:11
39:52
12:52
5463
Blake
Allen
M 8-9
1157
84/126
633/940
41:13
39:53
12:52
3770
Charlie
Irish
M 12-15
1158
114/137
634/940
40:22
39:53
12:52
2907
Minon
Kobari
F 10-11
1159
91/192
525/1142
40:03
39:55
12:53
5394
Allison
Svilenov
F 10-11
1160
92/192
526/1142
40:04
39:56
12:53
3605
Mathew
Luiz
M 10-11
1161
125/202
635/940
43:32
39:56
12:53
2419
Ben
Liu
M 10-11
1162
126/202
636/940
42:25
39:57
12:54
2759
Kristin
Tenuta
F 36-40
1163
76/152
527/1142
40:52
39:59
12:54
5210
Kimberly
Kandel
F 41-45
1164
77/148
528/1142
43:43
40:01
12:55
5637
Cathryn
Starck
F 19-24
1165
13/27
529/1142
42:23
40:02
12:55
5154
Virginia
Gee
F 56-60
1166
11/26
530/1142
45:34
40:03
12:56
5151
Chase
Gatto
M 10-11
1167
127/202
637/940
44:45
40:04
12:56
3580
Libby
Oestreich
F 41-45
1168
78/148
531/1142
41:04
40:06
12:56
3579
Kyle
Oestreich
M 8-9
1169
85/126
638/940
41:04
40:06
12:56
2535
Angel
Cuevas
M 10-11
1170
128/202
639/940
41:15
40:06
12:57
5575
Julia
Manning
F 36-40
1171
77/152
532/1142
43:06
40:07
12:57
3084
Frankie
Manning
M 8-9
1172
86/126
640/940
43:06
40:07
12:57
5453
Karen
Yi
F 25-30
1173
22/37
533/1142
44:17
40:07
12:57
3607
Alan
Millan
M 10-11
1174
129/202
641/940
43:42
40:07
12:57
5493
Angela
Clements
F 36-40
1175
78/152
534/1142
42:41
40:10
12:58
3521
Ron
Melling, Jr
M 41-45
1176
85/110
642/940
40:38
40:11
12:58
2492
Jacob
Lade
M 8-9
1177
87/126
643/940
44:19
40:16
13:00
3787
Adriana
Kissel
F 10-11
1178
93/192
535/1142
41:03
40:18
13:00
5752
Dylan
Miller
M 8-9
1179
88/126
644/940
42:47
40:25
13:03
5019
Katie
Arthur
F 25-30
1180
23/37
536/1142
43:02
40:26
13:03
3142
Lillian
Jones
F 12-15
1181
87/139
537/1142
41:20
40:31
13:04
2298
Graham
Robinson
M 8-9
1182
89/126
645/940
44:31
40:32
13:05
2499
Jenni
Robinson
F 36-40
1183
79/152
538/1142
44:30
40:32
13:05
5712
Andres
Lopez
M 16-18
1184
9/10
646/940
40:33
40:32
13:05
2493
Jeffrey
Lade
M 51-55
1185
22/35
647/940
44:37
40:34
13:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5711
Jan
George
F 36-40
1186
80/152
539/1142
42:21
40:35
13:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after