Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
101
Andrea
Johnson
F3539
168
11/16
102/135
56:35.04
18:13
92
Jamie
Hoffman
F3539
169
12/16
103/135
56:36.02
18:14
126
Alexis
Milton
F2024
170
4/4
104/135
56:38.06
18:14
143
Aaron
Scoble
M2024
171
3/5
67/80
56:39.07
18:15
127
Lisa
Milton
F4549
172
12/20
105/135
56:39.09
18:15
17
Robert
Arnold
M5559
173
4/7
68/80
57:08
18:24
97
Taunya
James
F5559
174
7/9
106/135
57:08.01
18:24
108
Lorraine
Keefer
F6064
175
7/7
107/135
57:29.07
18:31
52
Jen
Crenshaw
F4044
176
8/12
108/135
57:29.08
18:31
5
Summer
Alexander
F0114
177
8/8
109/135
57:57.03
18:40
4
Jessica
Alexander
F3539
178
13/16
110/135
57:57.04
18:40
129
Natalie
Plant
F3034
179
21/24
111/135
57:57.07
18:40
63
Nikki
Dennis
F4549
180
13/20
112/135
58:24.01
18:48
203
Stephanie
Tindall
F3034
181
22/24
113/135
58:35.08
18:52
200
Shawna
Gribskov
F5559
182
8/9
114/135
59:16.01
19:05
199
Ron
McColloch
M5559
183
5/7
69/80
59:16.06
19:05
24
Pam
Berrian
F6569
184
5/5
115/135
1:00:47.06
19:35
170
Bee
Vrzak
F7074
185
1/1
116/135
1:00:48.01
19:35
142
Rosanna
Schmidt
F4044
186
9/12
117/135
1:03:19.09
20:24
22
Joey
Bates
M4044
187
6/9
70/80
1:04:13.09
20:41
21
Anna
Bates
F3539
188
14/16
118/135
1:04:15.08
20:42
130
Byron
Postle
M4044
189
7/9
71/80
1:04:17.09
20:42
1
Quinn
Ackerman-Postle
F4549
190
14/20
119/135
1:05:33.02
21:06
38
Rachel
Chavez
F4549
191
15/20
120/135
1:05:35.03
21:07
58
Christi
Dahlman
F4549
192
16/20
121/135
1:06:01.08
21:16
95
James
Ingram
M4549
193
4/4
72/80
1:06:04.07
21:17
133
Janet
Rasmussen
F4549
194
17/20
122/135
1:06:05.08
21:17
94
Don
Huber
M5559
195
6/7
73/80
1:06:05.08
21:17
87
Jennifer
Henry
F4549
196
18/20
123/135
1:06:18.03
21:21
93
Bea
Huber
F5559
197
9/9
124/135
1:06:18.08
21:21
147
Bret
Smith
M5559
198
7/7
74/80
1:12:07.04
23:13
148
Cindy
Smith
F4549
199
19/20
125/135
1:12:16.07
23:16
36
Mary-France
Case
F3034
200
23/24
126/135
1:18:36.01
25:18
59
Bonnie
Davis
F4044
201
10/12
127/135
1:24:58.09
27:22
34
Erricka
Carey
F4044
202
11/12
128/135
1:25:00.01
27:22
215
Linda
Hart
-
203
0/0
129/135
1:25:02.09
27:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after