Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 12, 2022 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
526
Julie
Tchoumkeu
F3039
346
26/78
92/284
55:14
11:03
219
Tenille
Hoffert
F4049
347
14/49
93/284
55:16
11:04
218
Nathan
Hoffert
M4049
348
56/70
255/373
55:16
11:04
457
Chris
Schmitt
M3039
349
50/86
256/373
55:21
11:05
541
Nate
Van Veldhuizen
M2029
350
70/93
257/373
55:22
11:05
363
Belma
Mujdzic
F4049
351
15/49
94/284
55:26
11:06
512
Nikki
Stines
F3039
352
27/78
95/284
55:26
11:06
351
Chad
Moklestad
M2029
353
71/93
258/373
55:27
11:06
414
Junia
Punt
F60UP
354
5/17
96/284
55:35
11:07
309
Mariah
Lockard
F3039
355
28/78
97/284
55:35
11:07
112
Reece
Dooley
M3039
356
51/86
259/373
55:40
11:08
738
Julia
Batten
F60UP
357
6/17
98/284
55:41
11:09
59
Jake
Bucklin
M3039
358
52/86
260/373
55:43
11:09
230
Tom
Howell
M3039
359
53/86
261/373
55:44
11:09
692
Gregory
Schopp
M60UP
360
18/33
262/373
55:46
11:10
425
Michael
Reiter
M2029
361
72/93
263/373
55:50
11:10
7
Cameron
Amos
M2029
362
73/93
264/373
55:50
11:10
391
Wilma
Osmun
F60UP
363
7/17
99/284
55:53
11:11
545
Paul
Varner
M4049
364
57/70
265/373
55:53
11:11
517
Joseph
Subra
M1419
365
45/53
266/373
55:57
11:12
518
Joshua
Subra
M2029
366
74/93
267/373
55:58
11:12
519
Makari
Subra
F2029
367
30/63
100/284
55:59
11:12
459
Anna
Schmitz
F1419
368
18/44
101/284
55:59
11:12
307
Henry
Loch
M1419
369
46/53
268/373
55:59
11:12
308
Suzanne
Loch
F4049
370
16/49
102/284
56:00
11:12
304
David
Lienemann
M3039
371
54/86
269/373
56:01
11:13
516
Daniel
Subra
M1419
372
47/53
270/373
56:02
11:13
521
Samuel
Subra
M1419
373
48/53
271/373
56:02
11:13
303
Courtney
Lienemann
F3039
374
29/78
103/284
56:04
11:13
145
James
Flattery
M3039
375
55/86
272/373
56:09
11:14
354
Stephanie
Morris
F4049
376
17/49
104/284
56:11
11:15
91
Tamara
Cross
F4049
377
18/49
105/284
56:18
11:16
498
Mary
Smith-Riggs
F60UP
378
8/17
106/284
56:21
11:17
129
Harper
Evans
F1419
379
19/44
107/284
56:30
11:18
182
Emily
Haack
F3039
380
30/78
108/284
56:31
11:19
571
Heather
Willoughby
F3039
381
31/78
109/284
56:31
11:19
635
Brooke
Drahos
F3039
382
32/78
110/284
56:32
11:19
141
Paige
Feldmann
F1419
383
20/44
111/284
56:36
11:20
539
Karen
Van De Steeg
F5059
384
4/33
112/284
56:36
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
131
Jonathan
Evans
M3039
385
56/86
273/373
56:36
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after