Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2870
Morgan
Greiwe
F 8-9
1397
68/107
682/1142
46:22
44:00
14:12
2711
Cheri
Trachtman
F 51-55
1398
21/56
683/1142
48:21
44:01
14:12
3539
Quelyn
Gulley
F 41-45
1399
92/148
684/1142
47:01
44:01
14:12
5051
Julianne
Brickley
F 10-11
1400
122/192
685/1142
48:01
44:02
14:12
5530
Chad
Greiwe
M 36-40
1401
59/86
716/940
46:25
44:03
14:13
5259
Kent
Maynard
M 66-70
1402
5/6
717/940
46:34
44:03
14:13
3741
Stephanie
Myers
F 31-35
1403
35/62
686/1142
44:32
44:04
14:13
2315
Tairyn
Edwards
F 8-9
1404
69/107
687/1142
47:35
44:04
14:13
2778
Katie
Kahoush
F 31-35
1405
36/62
688/1142
48:18
44:05
14:13
3739
Brady
Myers
M 1-7
1406
28/52
718/940
44:33
44:05
14:13
2777
Isabelle
Kahoush
F 1-7
1407
15/49
689/1142
48:19
44:05
14:13
2845
Tangelica
Duplessis
F 41-45
1408
93/148
690/1142
46:32
44:06
14:14
2452
Shelby
Sloan
F 8-9
1409
70/107
691/1142
47:22
44:07
14:14
5655
Jessica
Waltman
F 19-24
1410
17/27
692/1142
44:55
44:07
14:14
2573
Haleigh
Robertson
F 10-11
1411
123/192
693/1142
44:55
44:07
14:14
2451
Sarah
Sloan
F 41-45
1412
94/148
694/1142
47:23
44:08
14:15
2742
Carly
Mankin
F 12-15
1413
106/139
695/1142
45:44
44:09
14:15
5537
Jamal
Handy
M 41-45
1414
93/110
719/940
44:11
44:10
14:15
3377
Ella
Handy
F 10-11
1415
124/192
696/1142
44:11
44:10
14:15
2743
Tim
Mankin
M 51-55
1416
25/35
720/940
45:45
44:10
14:15
5184
Jamey
Henderson
F 61-65
1417
8/21
697/1142
47:46
44:11
14:15
3780
Cecilia
Estrada
F 36-40
1418
97/152
698/1142
44:12
44:12
14:16
2887
Jeremy
Hemiup
M 41-45
1419
94/110
721/940
45:14
44:13
14:16
5211
Janalee
Kane
F 51-55
1420
22/56
699/1142
47:19
44:13
14:16
2885
Brooke
Hemiup
F 1-7
1421
16/49
700/1142
45:15
44:13
14:16
5183
Christina
Heeter
F 36-40
1422
98/152
701/1142
55:59
44:14
14:16
2404
Lisa
Juffer
F 36-40
1423
99/152
702/1142
47:11
44:15
14:17
5049
Amelia
Brickley
F 1-7
1424
17/49
703/1142
48:16
44:15
14:17
5119
Lila
Dietrich
F 8-9
1425
71/107
704/1142
47:26
44:17
14:17
2627
Maddox
Seymour
M 8-9
1426
102/126
722/940
45:01
44:17
14:17
3439
Nyla
Heeter
F 10-11
1427
125/192
705/1142
56:01
44:18
14:18
5118
Chris
Dietrich
M 41-45
1428
95/110
723/940
47:27
44:18
14:18
2458
Megan
Sumner
F 31-35
1429
37/62
706/1142
47:41
44:19
14:18
2378
Dominic
Davis
M 8-9
1430
103/126
724/940
47:42
44:21
14:19
2632
Cameron
Spratt
M 8-9
1431
104/126
725/940
45:03
44:21
14:19
2750
Nick
O'Connor
M 12-15
1432
121/137
726/940
45:35
44:21
14:19
5061
Leah
Calin
F 41-45
1433
95/148
707/1142
46:15
44:22
14:19
3446
Amya
McCoy
F 10-11
1434
126/192
708/1142
47:45
44:23
14:19
2749
Bryan
O'Connor
M 41-45
1435
96/110
727/940
45:36
44:23
14:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5417
Bernard
Vannoy
M 25-30
1436
18/21
728/940
46:33
44:23
14:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after