Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4956
Thomas
Ruffolo
M 50-54
5761
221/258
2901/3378
1:07:34
13:31
7618
Holly
Martin
F 35-39
5762
261/339
2861/3901
1:07:35
13:31
1505
Janice
Bretelson
F 55-59
5763
79/163
2862/3901
1:07:39
13:32
7019
Ally
Grooms
F 09-11
5764
43/65
2863/3901
1:07:39
13:32
2759
Susan
Grooms
F 55-59
5765
80/163
2864/3901
1:07:40
13:32
4446
Emily
Parrish
F 15-19
5766
295/355
2865/3901
1:07:40
13:32
8123
Sue
Robinson
F 50-54
5767
161/261
2866/3901
1:07:40
13:32
5576
Wendy
Thacker
F GDAME
5768
273/458
2867/3901
1:07:42
13:33
4722
Jonathen
Ray
M 12-14
5769
142/166
2902/3378
1:07:42
13:33
6315
Gianna
Bickel
F 45-49
5770
210/303
2868/3901
1:07:43
13:33
3415
Kathy
Kissinger
F 55-59
5771
81/163
2869/3901
1:07:43
13:33
7205
Zachary
Hutchinson
M 30-34
5772
249/270
2903/3378
1:07:43
13:33
3939
Kathleen
McGaha
F GDAME
5773
274/458
2870/3901
1:07:43
13:33
3475
Jessica
Kosanovich
F 30-34
5774
334/408
2871/3901
1:07:43
13:33
5840
Lauren
Weaver
F 25-29
5775
382/450
2872/3901
1:07:44
13:33
2097
Herb
Davis
M CLYA
5776
202/224
2904/3378
1:07:44
13:33
2021
Ted
Walters
M 50-54
5777
222/258
2905/3378
1:07:44
13:33
2028
Barbara
Croskey
F 50-54
5778
162/261
2873/3901
1:07:46
13:34
1496
Hannah
Braum
F 09-11
5779
44/65
2874/3901
1:07:47
13:34
5093
Patricia
Schwieterman
F 50-54
5780
163/261
2875/3901
1:07:48
13:34
5185
Bridget
Sheets
F 55-59
5781
82/163
2876/3901
1:07:51
13:35
5448
Mike
Stoner
M 35-39
5782
210/226
2906/3378
1:07:53
13:35
2515
Sarah
Franks
F 30-34
5783
335/408
2877/3901
1:07:54
13:35
1015
Madison
Adams
F 12-14
5784
115/153
2878/3901
1:07:54
13:35
5821
Amy
Warner
F 40-44
5785
294/376
2879/3901
1:07:55
13:35
4974
Joseph
Russell
M 12-14
5786
143/166
2907/3378
1:07:56
13:36
7388
Jim
Krieger
M 45-49
5787
243/277
2908/3378
1:07:57
13:36
2174
Jessica
Diaz
F 25-29
5788
383/450
2880/3901
1:07:59
13:36
2712
Beth
Graves
F 30-34
5789
336/408
2881/3901
1:07:59
13:36
1689
Mark
Butler
M CLYB
5790
128/199
2909/3378
1:08:00
13:36
4574
Dana
Pohl
F 55-59
5791
83/163
2882/3901
1:08:00
13:36
3541
Kathleen
Lammert
F 40-44
5792
295/376
2883/3901
1:08:00
13:36
4398
William
Osmanski
M 40-44
5793
247/271
2910/3378
1:08:00
13:36
4397
Julia
Osmanski
F 12-14
5794
116/153
2884/3901
1:08:00
13:36
3153
James
Hyland
M 55-59
5795
177/221
2911/3378
1:08:01
13:37
1552
Jared
Brown
M 30-34
5796
250/270
2912/3378
1:08:02
13:37
6789
Sara
Edwards
F 30-34
5797
337/408
2885/3901
1:08:04
13:37
2650
Jennifer
Gilman
F GDAME
5798
275/458
2886/3901
1:08:05
13:37
3135
Diane
Hurtubise
F 45-49
5799
211/303
2887/3901
1:08:07
13:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1022
Bradley
Adkins
M 12-14
5800
144/166
2913/3378
1:08:07
13:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after