Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
6417
Austin
Davidson
M2024
6403
251/276
2880/3170
20:31
1:03:34.16
10621
Barbara
Orsnby
F5559
6404
209/260
3524/4046
20:31
1:03:34.52
10122
Jess
Schulte
F2024
6405
349/398
3525/4046
20:31
1:03:34.53
6416
Stephanie
Urrutia
F2024
6406
350/398
3526/4046
20:31
1:03:34.57
7722
Kelly
Vejraska
F3539
6407
284/318
3527/4046
20:31
1:03:34.87
6076
Cristal
Hoovens
F4044
6408
313/349
3528/4046
20:31
1:03:35.16
6418
Craig
Rounsaville
M2529
6409
248/275
2881/3170
20:31
1:03:35.35
5241
Erin
Anderson
F2529
6410
327/382
3529/4046
20:31
1:03:35.52
10003
Lana
Rush
F6064
6411
151/179
3530/4046
20:31
1:03:35.72
747
Niki
Zitur
F2024
6412
351/398
3531/4046
20:31
1:03:35.73
10641
Matt
Greer
M1519
6413
311/324
2882/3170
20:32
1:03:36.12
5151
Keira
Powell
FUN09
6414
181/217
3532/4046
20:32
1:03:36.53
993
Glen
Greer
M8084
6415
6/8
2883/3170
20:32
1:03:37.40
10638
Steve
Greer
M3034
6416
227/255
2884/3170
20:32
1:03:38.08
994
Mary
Greer
F7074
6417
25/35
3533/4046
20:32
1:03:38.23
7624
Mary
Meyer
F6064
6418
152/179
3534/4046
20:32
1:03:38.67
10133
Madeline
Callahan
F1014
6419
326/352
3535/4046
20:33
1:03:39.41
10427
Dalton
Golding
M2024
6420
252/276
2885/3170
20:33
1:03:40.38
10429
Dustin
Reid
M2529
6421
249/275
2886/3170
20:33
1:03:40.50
10428
Hillary
Reid
F2529
6422
328/382
3536/4046
20:33
1:03:40.52
5186
Belinda
Banta
F5054
6423
267/301
3537/4046
20:33
1:03:40.84
5187
Elizabeth
Banta
F1519
6424
381/420
3538/4046
20:33
1:03:41.46
4666
Tim
Coram
M5054
6425
186/198
2887/3170
20:33
1:03:41.58
1373
Kathy
Callahan
F7074
6426
26/35
3539/4046
20:33
1:03:41.70
6124
Culleen
Borchers
F4549
6427
269/305
3540/4046
20:33
1:03:41.74
5003
Stephanie
Stamm
F2529
6428
329/382
3541/4046
20:33
1:03:41.87
6125
Nick
Borchers
M4549
6429
249/274
2888/3170
20:34
1:03:42.96
5539
Jeff
Mabe
M4549
6430
250/274
2889/3170
20:34
1:03:43.04
10588
Alex
Cooney
F2024
6431
352/398
3542/4046
20:34
1:03:43.20
8196
Brennan
Hawkins
MUN09
6432
188/214
2890/3170
20:34
1:03:43.52
5004
Ashley
Stamm
F2024
6433
353/398
3543/4046
20:34
1:03:44.10
7247
Isabelle
Smith
F1014
6434
327/352
3544/4046
20:34
1:03:44.88
10652
Amber
Ryan
F2024
6435
354/398
3545/4046
20:35
1:03:45.43
10653
Ashley
Ryan
F1519
6436
382/420
3546/4046
20:35
1:03:45.65
7054
Noel
Smith
M6064
6437
150/175
2891/3170
20:35
1:03:45.92
10259
Emily
Orrell
F2529
6438
330/382
3547/4046
20:35
1:03:46.58
7250
Tina
Smith
F4044
6439
314/349
3548/4046
20:35
1:03:46.68
8015
Joetta
Sikes
F4549
6440
270/305
3549/4046
20:35
1:03:48.25
8014
Corban
Sikes
MUN09
6441
189/214
2892/3170
20:36
1:03:48.56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
10561
Lori
McMullin
F4549
6442
271/305
3550/4046
20:36
1:03:48.68
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after