Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mississippi Gulf Coast Marathon - 2019
Marathon
Info
December 15, 2019 in Biloxi, MS
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Kid's Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
12.5
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
463
Brandi
Bennington
F3539
256
14/45
73/240
55:49
8:59
11
1:53:05
9:03
10
3:19:03
9:58
16
1:09:31
4:28:49
4:28:34
10:16
385
Terri
Harvey
F4549
257
9/25
74/240
57:59
9:20
9
2:01:54
9:46
11
3:22:48
10:09
9
1:06:13
4:29:16
4:29:01
10:17
459
Alaina
Buchwald
F2529
258
9/24
75/240
59:57
9:39
10
2:02:20
9:48
10
3:20:35
10:02
9
1:08:32
4:29:28
4:29:07
10:17
458
James
Chin
M5559
259
16/30
184/316
59:25
9:34
17
2:00:48
9:40
17
3:18:29
9:56
17
1:11:09
4:29:53
4:29:38
10:18
537
Robert
Dietz
M5559
260
17/30
185/316
52:09
8:24
8
1:46:56
8:34
12
3:08:02
9:25
13
1:21:37
4:29:53
4:29:38
10:18
426
Ashley
Carrillo
F2529
261
10/24
76/240
55:28
8:56
6
1:54:27
9:10
8
3:21:16
10:04
10
1:08:45
4:30:14
4:30:00
10:19
711
Manuel
Sanchez
M5559
262
18/30
186/316
55:20
8:55
15
1:50:43
8:52
13
3:09:04
9:28
15
1:20:58
4:30:25
4:30:02
10:19
343
Jeannie
Cook
F5559
263
2/20
77/240
59:19
9:33
2
2:01:17
9:43
2
3:21:24
10:05
2
1:08:48
4:30:33
4:30:11
10:19
334
Kristin
Castro
F5054
264
7/30
78/240
1:03:42
10:16
17
2:06:14
10:06
12
3:24:32
10:14
9
1:05:47
4:30:57
4:30:18
10:20
600
James
Blackerby
M3539
265
40/54
187/316
52:35
8:28
24
1:46:14
8:30
26
3:02:14
9:07
29
1:28:06
4:30:27
4:30:20
10:20
146
Eric
Marcotte
M4044
266
26/43
188/316
59:49
9:38
28
2:01:18
9:43
31
3:18:20
9:55
27
1:12:21
4:31:24
4:30:41
10:20
751
Sydney
Walters
F3034
267
13/37
79/240
59:16
9:33
15
2:01:58
9:46
15
3:19:51
10:00
11
1:10:59
4:37:25
4:30:49
10:21
300
Tarzan
Treadway II
M4549
268
31/57
189/316
57:09
9:12
33
1:54:09
9:08
31
3:12:25
9:38
30
1:18:27
4:31:45
4:30:51
10:21
123
Julia
Khvasechko
F4549
269
10/25
80/240
1:00:13
9:42
11
2:00:44
9:40
10
3:24:40
10:14
12
1:06:39
4:31:36
4:31:18
10:22
247
Lindsey
Hausmann
F3539
270
15/45
81/240
1:00:12
9:42
23
2:00:44
9:40
18
3:18:56
9:57
15
1:12:30
4:31:43
4:31:25
10:22
555
Rudy
Watkins
M2529
271
16/26
190/316
56:31
9:06
14
1:57:08
9:23
15
3:17:42
9:54
17
1:13:45
4:31:50
4:31:26
10:22
495
Pamela
Franklin
F6064
272
1/8
82/240
1:02:55
10:08
1
2:06:34
10:08
1
3:24:50
10:15
1
1:06:44
4:32:03
4:31:34
10:22
346
Norse
Berg
M4044
273
27/43
191/316
1:04:25
10:22
37
2:08:14
10:16
35
3:30:45
10:33
32
1:01:13
4:32:24
4:31:57
10:23
516
Tara
Wilkinson
F3034
274
14/37
83/240
1:01:25
9:54
16
2:05:02
10:01
16
3:24:52
10:15
13
1:07:06
4:32:27
4:31:58
10:23
260
Kara
Griffin
F2529
275
11/24
84/240
1:03:33
10:14
15
2:07:27
10:12
15
3:26:11
10:19
13
1:05:48
4:32:22
4:31:59
10:23
519
Maisey
Kent
F2024
276
8/11
85/240
1:03:35
10:14
8
2:07:28
10:12
8
3:25:01
10:16
8
1:07:14
4:32:35
4:32:14
10:24
742
Mike
Talley
M5559
277
19/30
192/316
1:01:24
9:53
20
2:07:04
10:10
19
3:24:53
10:15
19
1:07:32
4:32:51
4:32:24
10:24
360
Amber
Answine
F3034
278
15/37
86/240
59:13
9:32
14
2:01:23
9:43
14
3:20:22
10:02
12
1:12:23
4:33:03
4:32:44
10:25
166
Charise
Irving
F2529
279
12/24
87/240
1:03:01
10:09
14
2:04:07
9:56
12
3:24:13
10:13
11
1:08:39
4:33:21
4:32:51
10:25
670
Ron
Krystek
M6064
280
7/17
193/316
55:48
8:59
8
1:55:33
9:15
8
3:16:28
9:50
8
1:16:26
4:32:53
4:32:53
10:25
167
Mary
Gentry
F4549
281
11/25
88/240
1:03:01
10:09
14
2:04:07
9:56
12
3:24:12
10:13
11
1:09:13
4:33:54
4:33:24
10:27
536
Christine
Ainsworth
F5559
282
3/20
89/240
1:03:34
10:14
6
2:07:27
10:12
5
3:27:18
10:22
3
1:07:23
4:35:02
4:34:40
10:30
457
Samuel
Lebarron
M2024
283
3/5
194/316
52:42
8:29
2
1:52:58
9:03
3
3:20:09
10:01
3
1:14:54
4:35:20
4:35:02
10:30
393
Michael
Hazer
M3539
284
41/54
195/316
58:02
9:21
41
1:58:46
9:31
40
3:21:39
10:05
41
1:13:28
4:35:30
4:35:06
10:30
465
Anthony
Wilmot
M4549
285
32/57
196/316
59:17
9:33
39
1:58:59
9:32
34
3:19:14
9:58
34
1:16:00
4:35:41
4:35:14
10:31
588
Matthew
Spiller
M3539
286
42/54
197/316
1:00:20
9:43
43
2:02:59
9:51
43
3:22:04
10:07
42
1:13:14
4:35:50
4:35:18
10:31
660
Lynn
Bessegato
F5054
287
8/30
90/240
1:02:18
10:02
14
2:06:06
10:06
11
3:27:43
10:24
10
1:07:46
4:35:49
4:35:28
10:31
184
John
Bourgeois
M2529
288
17/26
198/316
59:00
9:30
16
2:00:04
9:37
18
3:13:38
9:41
15
1:22:18
4:36:30
4:35:56
10:32
114
Michael
Luebking
M3034
289
21/30
199/316
58:13
9:23
23
1:58:11
9:28
23
3:22:03
10:07
23
1:14:05
4:36:31
4:36:08
10:33
614
Ian
Lorenz
M2529
290
18/26
200/316
59:33
9:35
17
2:00:01
9:37
17
3:19:21
9:59
18
1:18:30
4:38:16
4:37:50
10:37
666
Tamara
Partridge
F3539
291
16/45
91/240
56:01
9:01
13
1:56:56
9:22
16
3:23:46
10:12
18
1:14:06
4:38:17
4:37:51
10:37
209
Asha
Heard
F4044
292
17/35
92/240
59:52
9:39
19
2:00:55
9:41
18
3:22:30
10:08
17
1:15:24
4:38:25
4:37:53
10:37
136
Amy
Broussard
F4044
293
18/35
93/240
58:42
9:27
17
2:01:11
9:42
19
3:22:43
10:09
18
1:15:13
4:38:14
4:37:56
10:37
26
Patti
Weidenbacher
F3539
294
17/45
94/240
52:25
8:27
6
1:50:30
8:51
7
3:15:54
9:48
13
1:22:08
4:38:12
4:38:02
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
12.5
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
451
Kaleb
Simpson
M3034
295
22/30
201/316
1:01:45
9:57
28
2:04:04
9:56
26
3:24:14
10:13
24
1:13:55
4:38:40
4:38:08
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after