Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
5595
Patty
Cox Murray
F5559
4649
113/260
2377/4046
16:58
52:33.02
629
Lindsey
Edgeman
F2529
4650
235/382
2378/4046
16:58
52:33.12
6422
James
Pitts
M6569
4651
36/68
2273/3170
16:58
52:33.81
4697
Meaghan
Morrison
F3034
4652
241/387
2379/4046
16:58
52:33.88
6802
Lindsay
Hearne
F4044
4653
208/349
2380/4046
16:58
52:34.63
724
Jena
McRell
F2529
4654
236/382
2381/4046
16:58
52:34.66
6803
Helene
Hearne
F7074
4655
7/35
2382/4046
16:58
52:35.31
670
Chloe
Breckenridge
F1519
4656
287/420
2383/4046
16:58
52:35.41
4699
Judy
Bonham
F5559
4657
114/260
2384/4046
16:59
52:36.29
4698
Justin
Morrison
M2024
4658
207/276
2274/3170
16:59
52:36.32
1298
Jeannie
Ash
F5054
4659
165/301
2385/4046
16:59
52:36.37
4700
Erin
Bonham
F3034
4660
242/387
2386/4046
16:59
52:36.63
10205
Charlotte
Wilson
FUN09
4661
108/217
2387/4046
16:59
52:36.78
1397
Addison
Dukes
FUN09
4662
109/217
2388/4046
17:00
52:39.19
6608
Terry
Prall
M4549
4663
193/274
2275/3170
17:00
52:41.96
5792
Baleigh
Courtois
FUN09
4664
110/217
2389/4046
17:00
52:41.99
5212
Scott
Speight
M3539
4665
181/246
2276/3170
17:01
52:42.11
7190
Mary
Cook
F3539
4666
204/318
2390/4046
17:01
52:42.27
5998
Corey
Hoffman
M2529
4667
196/275
2277/3170
17:01
52:42.53
8490
Jan
Meese
F5559
4668
115/260
2391/4046
17:01
52:43.02
5201
Terri
Ramey
F5559
4669
116/260
2392/4046
17:01
52:43.46
6351
Chris
Brown
M4549
4670
194/274
2278/3170
17:01
52:43.55
8042
Anna
Stulce
F1014
4671
259/352
2393/4046
17:01
52:43.57
5206
Atlas
Craig
M5559
4672
120/193
2279/3170
17:01
52:44.18
5791
Melissa
Courtois
F2529
4673
237/382
2394/4046
17:01
52:44.21
6767
Phillip
Hudgins
M3539
4674
182/246
2280/3170
17:01
52:44.26
6768
Bailee
Hudgins
FUN09
4675
111/217
2395/4046
17:01
52:44.43
6407
Rhonda
Spurlin
F4549
4676
182/305
2396/4046
17:01
52:44.97
4584
Renee
Simpson
F5559
4677
117/260
2397/4046
17:02
52:45.43
68
Chris
Goodwin
M3539
4678
183/246
2281/3170
17:02
52:45.52
6528
Colin
George
M2024
4679
208/276
2282/3170
17:02
52:45.84
1396
Kathy
Chastain
F5054
4680
166/301
2398/4046
17:02
52:46.24
4582
Jeffrey
Simpson
M3539
4681
184/246
2283/3170
17:02
52:46.27
113
Geof
Waller
M4549
4682
195/274
2284/3170
17:02
52:46.40
4585
Craig
Swearingin
M2024
4683
209/276
2285/3170
17:02
52:46.77
1560
Marcie
Stallcup
F5559
4684
118/260
2399/4046
17:02
52:47.16
4583
Jill
Simpson
F2529
4685
238/382
2400/4046
17:02
52:48.19
1427
Ralph
Nevius
M8084
4686
3/8
2286/3170
17:03
52:49.88
10573
Ethan
Cameron
M2529
4687
197/275
2287/3170
17:03
52:51.02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
10574
Kayla
Geier
F2024
4688
255/398
2401/4046
17:04
52:51.32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after