Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
97
Trisha
MacK
F50-54
552
67/89
552/739
20:49
3:56
38:55
2:58
51:59
1:58:35
335
Nikki
Nosko
F35-39
553
90/113
553/739
24:43
3:59
45:13
1:56
43:03
1:58:52
364
Christie-Lee
Wallace
F35-39
554
91/113
554/739
31:00
3:45
43:01
1:46
39:32
1:59:02
242
Lindsay
Loth
F30-34
555
78/99
555/739
22:55
3:05
49:18
2:26
41:29
1:59:10
589
Linda
Kasulke
F50-54
556
68/89
556/739
21:18
2:41
45:20
3:00
46:54
1:59:11
653
Wendy
Edwards
F55-59
557
54/68
557/739
25:18
4:01
44:44
2:37
42:42
1:59:20
75
Alyssa
Panzella
F18-24
558
30/41
558/739
20:58
2:18
44:07
1:36
50:35
1:59:33
709
Linda
Grubefr
F60-64
559
28/35
559/739
19:41
6:01
45:39
4:02
44:12
1:59:34
794
Stephanie
Paider
F35-39
560
92/113
560/739
21:41
2:40
45:56
2:15
47:08
1:59:39
664
Julie
Henrichs
F55-59
561
55/68
561/739
25:31
3:38
46:37
1:36
42:30
1:59:49
76
Jordan Marie
Bartolini
F18-24
562
31/41
562/739
16:11
3:10
48:26
1:51
50:17
1:59:53
22
Diane
Priest
F65-69
563
9/14
563/739
17:51
3:38
47:38
1:41
49:15
2:00:01
445
Amy
Snyder
F40-44
564
69/94
564/739
20:36
5:58
48:49
3:25
41:20
2:00:06
390
Maureen
Davis
F40-44
565
70/94
565/739
26:03
2:58
44:01
2:05
45:03
2:00:09
188
Kathleen
Radomski
F25-29
566
49/59
566/739
17:44
3:07
54:46
2:34
42:11
2:00:21
834
Melissa
Nordmeyer
F40-44
567
71/94
567/739
23:52
3:28
51:39
1:00
40:31
2:00:27
712
Kathryn
Knepprath
F60-64
568
29/35
568/739
21:40
3:41
43:32
2:44
49:02
2:00:37
230
Kimberly
Gottsacker
F30-34
569
79/99
569/739
23:30
2:40
49:21
1:12
43:59
2:00:40
806
Logan
Harper
F18-24
570
32/41
570/739
25:07
4:08
53:26
2:23
35:39
2:00:40
112
Kathleen
Wisemandle
F45-49
571
78/114
571/739
25:08
4:25
51:34
3:57
35:38
2:00:40
522
Nancy
Perkins
F45-49
572
79/114
572/739
27:42
3:56
42:36
2:00
44:32
2:00:43
655
Nancy
Fencl
F55-59
573
56/68
573/739
22:28
2:55
43:42
3:28
48:14
2:00:45
402
Kelly
Hafner
F40-44
574
72/94
574/739
26:18
2:57
47:29
2:04
42:00
2:00:46
146
Jasmine
Tamalunas
F18-24
575
33/41
575/739
26:13
4:03
50:48
2:29
37:20
2:00:51
95
Christine
Foley
F50-54
576
69/89
576/739
20:40
4:15
44:26
3:25
48:20
2:01:04
102
Jennifer
Lucas
F45-49
577
80/114
577/739
30:03
2:24
48:54
1:21
38:27
2:01:06
771
Sarah
Tyree-Francis
F30-34
578
80/99
578/739
29:38
5:20
43:08
3:34
39:34
2:01:11
497
Denise
Jefferson
F45-49
579
81/114
579/739
26:39
3:58
44:07
3:15
43:14
2:01:12
215
Nicole
Chekanoff
F30-34
580
81/99
580/739
16:20
4:43
48:26
2:13
49:39
2:01:18
468
Lilia
Clarke
F45-49
581
82/114
581/739
29:39
2:46
49:13
2:40
37:02
2:01:19
697
Jill
Vanderveen
F55-59
582
57/68
582/739
23:42
4:15
46:29
2:14
44:45
2:01:23
831
Mary Ann
Diaz
F40-44
583
73/94
583/739
17:12
9:36
59:10
5:09
30:19
2:01:24
840
Karen
Buckner
F45-49
584
83/114
584/739
21:38
5:09
59:10
5:10
30:19
2:01:25
427
Angie
Lindsey
F40-44
585
74/94
585/739
39:04
4:35
42:42
2:24
32:44
2:01:27
502
Cathy
Kruse
F45-49
586
84/114
586/739
27:15
5:27
47:38
3:38
37:34
2:01:30
20
Nanette
Mayer
F60-64
587
30/35
587/739
28:00
3:20
44:12
3:34
42:28
2:01:32
665
Patricia
Herzfeld
F55-59
588
58/68
588/739
28:51
2:59
42:09
1:30
46:14
2:01:40
184
Sarah
Nyquist
F25-29
589
50/59
589/739
19:40
3:37
54:24
1:24
43:03
2:02:06
683
Mary Beth
Richmond
F55-59
590
59/68
590/739
21:49
5:29
47:57
3:42
43:14
2:02:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
299
Emilie
Danca
F35-39
591
93/113
591/739
25:07
4:00
49:18
2:01
41:47
2:02:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after