Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Shamrock
10K Overall
Info
March 10, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
672
Craig
Godwin
M5054
1
1/5
1/27
34:03.06
5:29
535
Matt
Dodd
M3034
2
1/2
2/27
34:51.04
5:37
644
Ryan
Turner
M2024
3
1/2
3/27
38:50.05
6:16
545
Dana
Fry
F2024
4
1/5
1/30
42:17.08
6:49
528
Kyle
Clarke
M4044
5
1/3
4/27
43:41
7:02
625
Tom
Sanborn
M6569
6
1/1
5/27
44:00.06
7:05
702
Robert
Gemmell
M5559
7
1/4
6/27
44:50.07
7:14
713
Sloan
Storie
F2529
8
1/6
2/30
45:01.02
7:15
567
Grace
Laman
F4044
9
1/7
3/30
45:50.05
7:23
638
Michael
Thomas
M4044
10
2/3
7/27
46:09.07
7:26
718
Kyle
Reardon
M3034
11
2/2
8/27
46:32.01
7:30
661
Jeffrye
Barbisan
M5559
12
2/4
9/27
46:45.09
7:32
663
Steve
Berry
M5054
13
2/5
10/27
47:08.01
7:36
708
Brittany
Carter
F2024
14
2/5
4/30
47:41.06
7:41
532
Ashley
Conklin
M4549
15
1/3
11/27
48:10.07
7:46
643
Jeremy
Turner
M2024
16
2/2
12/27
48:43.07
7:51
611
Bob
Reed
M5054
17
3/5
13/27
49:01
7:54
612
Terri
Reed
F4044
18
2/7
5/30
49:01.01
7:54
548
Doug
Gallagher
M4549
19
2/3
14/27
49:20.08
7:57
503
John
Acree
M4044
20
3/3
15/27
49:59.04
8:03
717
Sammy
Reardon
F2529
21
2/6
6/30
50:14.02
8:06
585
Andrew
Meier
M5054
22
4/5
16/27
51:42.07
8:20
719
John
Hall
M6064
23
1/2
17/27
52:13.07
8:25
707
Amy
Turner
F2024
24
3/5
7/30
52:34.08
8:28
671
Richard
Geiger
M5559
25
3/4
18/27
52:57.02
8:32
698
Elizabeth
Sutowron
F5054
26
1/3
8/30
52:57.04
8:32
602
Diana
Nicholas
F5054
27
2/3
9/30
54:50.07
8:50
541
Heather
Engstrom
F4044
28
3/7
10/30
55:42.04
8:58
714
Dan
Dixon
M5559
29
4/4
19/27
56:04.06
9:02
597
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
30
1/3
11/30
56:44.04
9:08
609
Laura
Phillips
F3034
31
2/3
12/30
58:06.04
9:22
629
Lesley
Shew
F3539
32
1/1
13/30
59:24.02
9:34
588
Michael
Milbradt
M5054
33
5/5
20/27
59:25.06
9:34
587
Kerri
Meyer
F4044
34
4/7
14/30
1:02:19.05
10:02
559
Erin
Jones
F2529
35
3/6
15/30
1:02:39.05
10:06
721
Brittney
Young
F4044
36
5/7
16/30
1:02:49.04
10:07
537
Mikala
Donnel
F3034
37
3/3
17/30
1:03:14.02
10:11
546
James
Fung
M7074
38
1/2
21/27
1:04:05
10:19
610
Elisabeth
Quinones
F2529
39
4/6
18/30
1:04:51
10:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
512
Kory
Bowlin
F2024
40
4/5
19/30
1:05:10.05
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after