Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Gobblers Jog
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
731
Amanda
Ruble
F3034
655
25/30
307/564
37:33
12:07
176
Arianna
Darling
F1519
656
53/78
308/564
37:37
12:08
734
Kipton
Ruhl
M0109
657
19/36
349/503
37:40
12:09
514
Owen
Lukac
M1014
658
71/88
350/503
37:48
12:12
948
Christina
Wilson
F5054
659
19/47
309/564
37:50
12:13
1101
Nicholas
Wiard
M1519
660
58/67
351/503
37:51
12:13
1128
Ava
Andritsch
F1014
661
74/113
310/564
37:51
12:13
270
Jeff
Gayle
M5054
662
30/45
352/503
37:51
12:13
1100
Brian
Wiard
M4044
663
48/65
353/503
37:51
12:13
501
Emily
Livingston
F1519
664
54/78
311/564
37:57
12:15
1077
Alexandra
Onofrey
F2529
665
10/12
312/564
37:59
12:15
995
Davey
Acres
M1519
666
59/67
354/503
38:13
12:20
574
Steven
Mockbee
M2529
667
7/13
355/503
38:19
12:22
570
Casey
Mockbee
M2024
668
23/32
356/503
38:19
12:22
33
Jon
Baker
M4044
669
49/65
357/503
38:20
12:22
32
Betsy
Baker
F4044
670
34/67
313/564
38:20
12:22
34
Nathan
Baker
M1014
671
72/88
358/503
38:20
12:22
28
Kelly
Babbitt
F5559
672
6/16
314/564
38:23
12:23
890
Hannah
Underwood
F2529
673
11/12
315/564
38:26
12:24
892
Paige
Underwood
F2024
674
24/39
316/564
38:27
12:25
893
Rory
Underwood
M6064
675
7/9
359/503
38:27
12:25
894
Tyler
Underwood
M2529
676
8/13
360/503
38:27
12:25
66
Jackson
Bolander
M1014
677
73/88
361/503
38:28
12:25
609
Jason
Myers
M4044
678
50/65
362/503
38:29
12:25
732
Dustin
Ruhl
M3539
679
24/38
363/503
38:31
12:26
733
Emersyn
Ruhl
F0109
680
13/29
317/564
38:31
12:26
735
Kylie
Ruhl
F3539
681
24/45
318/564
38:32
12:26
284
Christopher
Gilmet
M4549
682
44/65
364/503
38:33
12:27
876
Davin
Tinch
M0109
683
20/36
365/503
38:35
12:27
67
Janice
Bolander
F4044
684
35/67
319/564
38:36
12:27
1093
Pamela
Topping
F4044
685
36/67
320/564
38:45
12:30
616
Kristin
Nalbone
F3539
686
25/45
321/564
38:55
12:33
615
Ken
Nalbone
M3539
687
25/38
366/503
38:55
12:33
940
Debbie
White
F6064
688
2/10
322/564
39:01
12:36
751
Karen
Schneider
F5054
689
20/47
323/564
39:11
12:39
877
Janna
Tinch
F4044
690
37/67
324/564
39:16
12:40
446
Tyler
Koetter
M0109
691
21/36
367/503
39:24
12:43
870
Angelika
Thompson
F4549
692
33/71
325/564
39:28
12:44
265
Abby
Gatto
F1014
693
75/113
326/564
39:50
12:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
267
Chase
Gatto
M1014
694
74/88
368/503
39:51
12:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after