Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
511
Chris
Fleming
M55-59
698
37/67
448/749
22:38
47:18
9:28
1897
Meghan
Walsh
F30-34
699
57/156
251/798
24:01
47:19
9:28
609
Chelsea
Graham
F35-39
700
47/129
252/798
23:56
47:20
9:28
1176
Greg
Meronk
M45-49
701
47/85
449/749
23:32
47:21
9:29
728
Maya
Hill
F19-24
702
9/30
253/798
23:52
47:21
9:29
274
Kevin
Chen
M25-29
703
38/55
450/749
25:53
47:23
9:29
1489
Kristi
Romberg
F40-44
704
48/133
254/798
24:34
47:23
9:29
294
Wendy
Cole
F30-34
705
58/156
255/798
24:35
47:23
9:29
1042
Jenny
Leduc
F40-44
706
49/133
256/798
22:49
47:24
9:29
196
Juli
Bowling
F35-39
707
48/129
257/798
23:40
47:24
9:29
1404
Regan
Pourchot
M55-59
708
38/67
451/749
24:33
47:25
9:29
385
Stephen
Domka
M35-39
709
64/109
452/749
23:46
47:26
9:30
1617
Darla
Seehafer
F50-54
710
16/60
258/798
23:52
47:26
9:30
981
Lauren
Kowal
F35-39
711
49/129
259/798
25:19
47:26
9:30
1837
Rebecca
Tuley
F40-44
712
50/133
260/798
23:44
47:27
9:30
1148
Cathy
McCoy
F55-59
713
8/41
261/798
23:52
47:28
9:30
181
Daisy
Boehm
F35-39
714
50/129
262/798
23:34
47:37
9:32
1168
Sara
Meiers
F40-44
715
51/133
263/798
23:35
47:37
9:32
1739
Maggie
Stremkowski
F35-39
716
51/129
264/798
23:09
47:39
9:32
1408
Gina
Pratico
F45-49
717
28/85
265/798
23:50
47:40
9:32
603
Ashley
Gotz
F30-34
718
59/156
266/798
23:49
47:42
9:33
133
Jenny
Bennett
F30-34
719
60/156
267/798
24:03
47:43
9:33
1667
Jacob
Smith
M35-39
720
65/109
453/749
22:50
47:43
9:33
308
Chaise
Cosel
F19-24
721
10/30
268/798
24:50
47:44
9:33
1222
Ginger
Morrison
F40-44
722
52/133
269/798
23:25
47:46
9:34
1275
Laura
Neville
F30-34
723
61/156
270/798
24:53
47:47
9:34
1339
Keri
Pankratz
F30-34
724
62/156
271/798
23:34
47:50
9:34
1394
Travis
Pliska
M25-29
725
39/55
454/749
24:31
47:50
9:34
372
Ann
Dleringer
F25-29
726
24/87
272/798
23:34
47:50
9:34
373
Will
Dleringer
M30-34
727
82/134
455/749
23:34
47:50
9:34
12
Kayla
Ahles
F25-29
728
25/87
273/798
23:38
47:50
9:34
166
Sarah
Blarek
F35-39
729
52/129
274/798
23:54
47:53
9:35
1329
Carol
Owens
F60-64
730
8/33
275/798
24:16
47:54
9:35
893
Ashley
Kelnhofer
F30-34
731
63/156
276/798
24:29
48:00
9:36
1389
Cindy
Plamann
F55-59
732
9/41
277/798
23:09
48:00
9:36
1586
Paul
Schroder
M50-54
733
42/67
456/749
23:26
48:01
9:37
1082
Jim
Lundberg
M40-44
734
60/98
457/749
25:48
48:04
9:37
129
Leslie
Benitz
F50-54
735
17/60
278/798
22:28
48:05
9:37
478
Joni
Feidt
F40-44
736
53/133
279/798
22:42
48:05
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1584
Reagan
Schraufnagel
F01-15
737
6/21
280/798
24:05
48:05
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after