Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6973
Myrna
Gifford
F 65-69
5532
9/26
2707/3901
1:04:16
12:52
4957
Don
Ruhkamp
M 70-74
5533
21/34
2826/3378
1:04:16
12:52
7914
Jacob
Panstingel
M 20-24
5534
222/253
2827/3378
1:04:17
12:52
5358
Heather
Stacy
F GDAME
5535
242/458
2708/3901
1:04:17
12:52
5773
Andy
Von Derau
M 30-34
5536
244/270
2828/3378
1:04:18
12:52
5655
Karen
Trapani
F 50-54
5537
147/261
2709/3901
1:04:18
12:52
1613
Alison
Buckner
F 15-19
5538
286/355
2710/3901
1:04:19
12:52
8286
Kitty
Shay
F 55-59
5539
69/163
2711/3901
1:04:19
12:52
4935
Diane
Rowe
F GDAME
5540
243/458
2712/3901
1:04:20
12:52
2437
Erik
Fine
M 35-39
5541
206/226
2829/3378
1:04:20
12:52
1814
Anita
Christmas
F 55-59
5542
70/163
2713/3901
1:04:21
12:52
4434
Ashley
Parker
F 25-29
5543
369/450
2714/3901
1:04:22
12:53
2436
Amanda
Fine
F GDAME
5544
244/458
2715/3901
1:04:22
12:53
8048
Tyler
Ratcliff
M 01-08
5545
12/23
2830/3378
1:04:23
12:53
8096
Richard
Rife
M 55-59
5546
172/221
2831/3378
1:04:23
12:53
7507
Madison
Linder
F 15-19
5547
287/355
2716/3901
1:04:24
12:53
1556
Kelly
Brown
F 30-34
5548
320/408
2717/3901
1:04:25
12:53
4993
Katie
Salyer
F 20-24
5549
370/457
2718/3901
1:04:28
12:54
2029
Thomas
Croskey
M 60-64
5550
81/107
2832/3378
1:04:30
12:54
5079
Sarah
Schultz
F 09-11
5551
41/65
2719/3901
1:04:32
12:55
5293
Jeany
Smith Stouffer
F GDAME
5552
245/458
2720/3901
1:04:32
12:55
7772
Kelly
Molnar
F 35-39
5553
248/339
2721/3901
1:04:32
12:55
4959
Leah
Rumbarger
F 35-39
5554
249/339
2722/3901
1:04:33
12:55
2134
Susan
Deisher
F 50-54
5555
148/261
2723/3901
1:04:33
12:55
8071
Kevin
Remhof
M CLYA
5556
197/224
2833/3378
1:04:33
12:55
1944
Tim
Coppess
M 35-39
5557
207/226
2834/3378
1:04:34
12:55
8577
Ashley
Waldron
F 25-29
5558
370/450
2724/3901
1:04:34
12:55
8730
David
Yingling Jr
M CLYB
5559
118/199
2835/3378
1:04:36
12:55
2303
Sonya
Eaton
F 40-44
5560
278/376
2725/3901
1:04:37
12:56
7972
Theresa
Petrosino
F 12-14
5561
108/153
2726/3901
1:04:37
12:56
1168
Todd
Baker
M CLYA
5562
198/224
2836/3378
1:04:37
12:56
8241
Raquelle
Scott
F GDAME
5563
246/458
2727/3901
1:04:38
12:56
3664
Brian
Libbee
M 55-59
5564
173/221
2837/3378
1:04:38
12:56
8240
Randall
Scott
M 45-49
5565
238/277
2838/3378
1:04:39
12:56
4241
Jennifer
Muller
F 40-44
5566
279/376
2728/3901
1:04:39
12:56
8239
Lauren
Scott
F 15-19
5567
288/355
2729/3901
1:04:39
12:56
3781
Tammy
Makela
F GDAME
5568
247/458
2730/3901
1:04:41
12:57
1386
Amber
Bloom
F 40-44
5569
280/376
2731/3901
1:04:41
12:57
2901
Teresa
Hauser
F 50-54
5570
149/261
2732/3901
1:04:43
12:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8391
Dechantal
Stewart
F 55-59
5571
71/163
2733/3901
1:04:43
12:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after