Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2018
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 23, 2018 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
338
Zackery
Turman
M25-29
122
19/19
98/120
31:58
3:33
1:26:48
1:40
59:17
3:03:15
611
Zachary
Hassler
M30-34
123
14/19
99/120
29:49
4:19
1:19:25
2:44
1:07:22
3:03:37
379
Dee
Fussell
M45-49
124
7/10
100/120
29:49
7:31
1:18:54
4:47
1:03:05
3:04:04
310
Don
Miller
M60-64
125
3/3
101/120
34:58
4:45
1:23:26
2:27
1:00:33
3:06:05
428
Lucas
Towne
M45-49
126
8/10
102/120
36:18
4:44
1:19:56
2:11
1:03:12
3:06:20
441
Jacob
Lauer
M35-39
127
18/18
103/120
33:35
3:53
1:24:57
1:46
1:02:26
3:06:36
476
Yoo-Jin
Hong
F35-39
128
6/11
25/58
37:36
3:15
1:28:49
1:45
57:16
3:08:38
646
Karine
Lopez
F35-39
129
7/11
26/58
29:55
3:32
1:32:21
1:36
1:01:33
3:08:56
435
Bethany
Phillips
F35-39
130
8/11
27/58
25:57
3:07
1:35:16
1:48
1:04:16
3:10:21
355
Corina
Koch
F45-49
131
1/3
28/58
31:48
4:07
1:29:18
1:42
1:03:38
3:10:32
408
Christine
Navis
F60-64
132
4/6
29/58
32:03
3:10
1:27:16
2:32
1:06:03
3:11:02
614
Shelby
O'Connor
F40-44
133
2/4
30/58
39:38
4:09
1:31:02
1:46
55:12
3:11:44
444
Tanya
Arenson
F45-49
134
2/3
31/58
33:31
4:15
1:36:07
2:12
57:14
3:13:18
548
Brad
Alexejun
CLY
135
5/10
104/120
38:12
4:53
1:22:42
1:39
1:05:53
3:13:18
378
Elizabeth
Stokes
F55-59
136
3/5
32/58
38:02
3:33
1:30:28
1:39
59:44
3:13:24
431
Jordonna
Hall
F35-39
137
9/11
33/58
33:17
5:03
1:30:29
4:18
1:01:36
3:14:41
448
Becca
Pietrzycki
F25-29
138
5/8
34/58
36:17
4:02
1:33:37
2:04
59:52
3:15:51
762
Deb
Wohl
F25-29
139
6/8
35/58
28:54
3:28
1:37:36
1:25
1:04:40
3:16:01
321
Stacie
Wagner
F40-44
140
3/4
36/58
35:55
4:31
1:29:00
1:52
1:05:09
3:16:25
563
Kimberly
Nickel
F50-54
141
2/4
37/58
30:04
4:50
1:27:16
2:04
1:12:40
3:16:52
530
Errin
Welty
F35-39
142
10/11
38/58
36:51
4:08
1:37:18
1:42
57:39
3:17:35
778
Erin
Besaw
F25-29
143
7/8
39/58
34:50
3:22
1:33:27
1:51
1:04:39
3:18:07
783
Timothy
Magnusen
M45-49
144
9/10
105/120
39:36
3:03
1:27:04
2:26
1:06:33
3:18:40
558
Amy
Thomson
F30-34
145
5/8
40/58
36:50
4:03
1:35:08
3:05
1:00:07
3:19:11
291
Jim
McDermott
M30-34
146
15/19
106/120
35:04
4:48
1:32:13
2:51
1:04:49
3:19:44
417
James
Hall
M45-49
147
10/10
107/120
34:06
4:30
1:31:31
2:28
1:07:42
3:20:14
597
Kassi
Brown
F20-24
148
3/5
41/58
30:48
4:09
1:39:55
0:58
1:04:32
3:20:20
661
Rebekah
Babis
F25-29
149
8/8
42/58
37:35
2:32
1:29:29
1:45
1:09:13
3:20:32
634
Carrie
Green
F40-44
150
4/4
43/58
38:52
3:18
1:27:43
1:43
1:09:06
3:20:39
423
Melissa
Teela
F35-39
151
11/11
44/58
30:02
6:47
1:33:46
4:32
1:06:38
3:21:43
339
Karen
Sanchez
F55-59
152
4/5
45/58
42:04
3:25
1:33:00
1:40
1:02:22
3:22:30
474
Dennis
Hellenbrand
CLY
153
6/10
108/120
27:31
3:41
1:31:38
1:42
1:18:10
3:22:40
550
Sarah
Schultz
F01-19
154
1/1
46/58
25:24
4:22
1:50:44
1:15
1:01:14
3:22:57
475
Sarah
Benning
F30-34
155
6/8
47/58
32:53
3:02
1:32:12
2:31
1:14:07
3:24:43
720
Tyler
Novak
CLY
156
7/10
109/120
36:30
3:34
1:31:48
1:30
1:11:55
3:25:15
660
Vinay
Talekar
M30-34
157
16/19
110/120
43:00
5:17
1:37:42
2:06
57:49
3:25:52
396
Jenna
Shephard
F30-34
158
7/8
48/58
36:11
2:40
1:39:58
0:53
1:07:04
3:26:44
599
Mary
Langlie
F60-64
159
5/6
49/58
29:19
4:25
1:38:36
2:37
1:13:52
3:28:47
510
Michael
Dragoo
M50-54
160
7/7
111/120
41:30
7:33
1:37:54
1:48
1:02:15
3:30:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
532
Julia
Ver Voort
F20-24
161
4/5
50/58
22:33
4:38
1:41:26
1:11
1:22:14
3:32:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after