Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 22, 2016 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5736
Robin
Brinkman
F 40-49
454
40/111
209/557
34:47
11:12
5340
Corinne
Johnson
F 40-49
455
41/111
210/557
34:47
11:12
5910
Eliese
Jones
F 12-14
456
63/155
211/557
34:48
11:13
5501
Elizabeth
Poladian
F 09-11
457
35/92
212/557
34:49
11:13
2151
Sarah
Szolek
F 30-39
458
31/68
213/557
34:50
11:13
2152
Cooper
Szolek
M 01-08
459
16/43
246/430
34:50
11:13
5557
Brenda
Schelman
F 40-49
460
42/111
214/557
34:54
11:14
5943
Aiston
Bryant
M 09-11
461
57/89
247/430
34:54
11:14
5702
Ken
Yamada
M 40-49
462
62/114
248/430
34:55
11:15
5509
Olivia
Polster
F 09-11
463
36/92
215/557
34:56
11:15
5558
Elise
Schelman
F 01-08
464
12/48
216/557
34:56
11:15
5703
Kotoko
Yamada
F 01-08
465
13/48
217/557
34:57
11:15
5278
Tessa
Hedrick
F 12-14
466
64/155
218/557
34:57
11:15
5153
Jason
Donoho
M 40-49
467
63/114
249/430
34:57
11:15
5508
Mike
Polster
M 30-39
468
19/41
250/430
34:57
11:15
5109
Lauren
Chopp
F 09-11
469
37/92
219/557
35:00
11:16
5365
Hannah
Kim
F 12-14
470
65/155
220/557
35:01
11:16
5373
Emily
Kulikowski
F 01-08
471
14/48
221/557
35:01
11:17
5846
Julia
Schmitz
F 15-19
472
12/22
222/557
35:02
11:17
5217
Mary
Foster
F 09-11
473
38/92
223/557
35:02
11:17
5305
Kathy
Hostetter
F 40-49
474
43/111
224/557
35:03
11:17
5208
Suzan
Feuer
F 40-49
475
44/111
225/557
35:04
11:18
5649
April
Tharpe
F 30-39
476
32/68
226/557
35:08
11:19
5349
Carolyn
Kallansa
F 60-UP
477
1/5
227/557
35:11
11:20
5464
Diana
Nolting
F 20-29
478
10/24
228/557
35:14
11:21
5476
Manesh
Parikshak
M 40-49
479
64/114
251/430
35:15
11:21
5341
Haley
Johnson
F 12-14
480
66/155
229/557
35:16
11:21
5298
Kimberly
Hoehne
F 40-49
481
45/111
230/557
35:17
11:22
5879
Jamie
Woodruff
F 40-49
482
46/111
231/557
35:17
11:22
5469
Chase
Osborne
F 09-11
483
39/92
232/557
35:18
11:22
5478
Simran
Parikshak
F 01-08
484
15/48
233/557
35:19
11:22
5686
Chris
Wolf
M 40-49
485
65/114
252/430
35:19
11:22
5591
Amy
Slade
F 40-49
486
47/111
234/557
35:19
11:22
5593
Scott
Slade
M 40-49
487
66/114
253/430
35:19
11:22
5811
Kaiya
Lustig
F 09-11
488
40/92
235/557
35:20
11:23
5454
Erin
Naas
F 40-49
489
48/111
236/557
35:21
11:23
5317
Sherri
Hunt
F 40-49
490
49/111
237/557
35:22
11:23
2196
Suzanna
Stoebick
F 40-49
491
50/111
238/557
35:22
11:23
5707
Carol
You
F 12-14
492
67/155
239/557
35:23
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5536
Juan
Rosa
M 12-14
493
52/82
254/430
35:26
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after