Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - MIDDLETON
Long Distance
Info
August 18, 2018 in Middleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Distance
Medium Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Long Distance
Relay Short Distance
Relay Medium Distance
Relay Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Long Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
601
Lilly
Coad
F11-12
43
4/23
12/48
30:44
595
Alex
Tierney
M11-12
44
18/32
32/59
30:47
594
Zachary
Tang
M03-10
45
8/18
33/59
30:53
609
Ava
Schalow
F11-12
46
5/23
13/48
31:00
600
Duncan
Coad
M03-10
47
9/18
34/59
31:01
608
Finnian
Sardar
M11-12
48
19/32
35/59
31:01
528
Brynn
Flanigan
M11-12
49
20/32
36/59
31:09
603
Karol
Mena
F13-14
50
7/7
14/48
31:12
511
Taylor
Borchardt-Wilson
F03-10
51
3/18
15/48
31:19
512
Samara
Bradtke
F11-12
52
6/23
16/48
31:23
563
Keller
McGee
M03-10
53
10/18
37/59
31:27
501
Leo
Alvarado
M13-14
54
8/9
38/59
31:28
577
Mia
Raven
F11-12
55
7/23
17/48
31:35
604
Margaret
Onopa
F03-10
56
4/18
18/48
31:37
524
Myles
Dethorne
M11-12
57
21/32
39/59
31:41
502
William
Anderson
M11-12
58
22/32
40/59
32:02
550
Adilynn
Jones
F11-12
59
8/23
19/48
32:07
556
Kayla
Lattyak
F11-12
60
9/23
20/48
32:08
555
Dane
Krachey
M03-10
61
11/18
41/59
32:11
559
Colin
Lemmon
M11-12
62
23/32
42/59
32:35
535
Will
Glassman
M03-10
63
12/18
43/59
32:37
505
Linus
Ballard
M03-10
64
13/18
44/59
32:40
517
Gus
Carlson
M11-12
65
24/32
45/59
32:53
569
Lucas
Morris
M11-12
66
25/32
46/59
33:06
578
Zoƫ
Ress
F03-10
67
5/18
21/48
33:07
573
Beatrice
Norman
F03-10
68
6/18
22/48
33:40
582
Anderson
See
M03-10
69
14/18
47/59
33:45
523
Peter
Cordes
M11-12
70
26/32
48/59
34:11
580
Ruby
Royston
F11-12
71
10/23
23/48
34:34
560
Dima
Llanos
F11-12
72
11/23
24/48
34:37
566
Lauren
Model
F11-12
73
12/23
25/48
34:39
415
Addie
Sloan
F03-10
74
7/18
26/48
34:44
521
Anabel
Cauble
F03-10
75
8/18
27/48
35:12
268
Ella
Eriksen
F11-12
76
13/23
28/48
35:45
515
Parker
Bystol
M03-10
77
15/18
49/59
35:52
562
Jayda
Mand
F11-12
78
14/23
29/48
35:53
533
Eliza
Gepner
F11-12
79
15/23
30/48
35:57
613
Logan
Woodruff
M11-12
80
27/32
50/59
36:09
593
Ellie
Sundell
F11-12
81
16/23
31/48
36:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
509
Ben
Blackmore
M03-10
82
16/18
51/59
36:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after