Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1581
Stephanie
Schulz
F3539
910
66/181
461/1528
33:49
10:55
1676
Jill
Snyder
F4549
911
43/170
462/1528
33:50
10:55
1871
Merritt
Voss
F1214
912
30/49
463/1528
33:51
10:55
1870
Madeleine
Voss
F1214
913
31/49
464/1528
33:51
10:56
811
Sandy
Hudepohl
F4549
914
44/170
465/1528
33:51
10:56
2406
Emily
Sluk
F3034
915
78/222
466/1528
33:52
10:56
2189
Josh
Miller
M2529
916
51/76
450/795
33:52
10:56
2210
Lois
Quillen
F5054
917
32/146
467/1528
33:53
10:56
1161
Donna
McCarthy
F4549
918
45/170
468/1528
33:55
10:57
2101
Donna
Cook
F4549
919
46/170
469/1528
33:56
10:57
991
Tonya
Krynzel
F4044
920
55/153
470/1528
33:57
10:57
538
Nickie
Fourman
F4044
921
56/153
471/1528
33:57
10:58
2535
Aj
Turkelson
M0108
922
7/30
451/795
33:58
10:58
924
John
Kern
M4549
923
41/70
452/795
33:58
10:58
147
Derek
Black
M4549
924
42/70
453/795
33:59
10:58
1717
Lauren
Stoddard
F3034
925
79/222
472/1528
33:59
10:58
2199
Peggy
O'Donnell
F5559
926
20/131
473/1528
33:59
10:58
2534
Jason
Turkelson
M3539
927
44/72
454/795
33:59
10:58
1950
Meg
Wilson
F2024
928
23/66
474/1528
34:01
10:59
1974
Caitlin
Worthington
F2529
929
73/174
475/1528
34:01
10:59
536
Teresa
Forth
F4044
930
57/153
476/1528
34:04
11:00
1451
Janice
Rees
F3539
931
67/181
477/1528
34:04
11:00
1256
Shirley
Morris
F5054
932
33/146
478/1528
34:08
11:01
459
Kelly
Earick
F4044
933
58/153
479/1528
34:09
11:01
1796
Rick
Tibbitts
M4549
934
43/70
455/795
34:10
11:02
1600
Cady
Sexton
F4044
935
59/153
480/1528
34:10
11:02
804
Colin
Hoyng
M0911
936
33/53
456/795
34:13
11:03
932
Christine
Kessler
F4549
937
47/170
481/1528
34:15
11:03
2464
Stephanie
Depalma
F2529
938
74/174
482/1528
34:16
11:04
1136
Lindsey
Marugg
F2024
939
24/66
483/1528
34:17
11:04
2096
Ash
Chirco
F2529
940
75/174
484/1528
34:18
11:04
2292
T.
Dybvig
F5559
941
21/131
485/1528
34:18
11:04
2073
Amber
Alegria
F2529
942
76/174
486/1528
34:18
11:04
730
Bailey
Heck
F2529
943
77/174
487/1528
34:18
11:04
79
Mary
Barnett
F4549
944
48/170
488/1528
34:19
11:04
1638
Zachary
Silvers
M2024
945
14/21
457/795
34:19
11:05
149
Julie
Black
F4549
946
49/170
489/1528
34:20
11:05
1375
Theresa
Petrosino
F5054
947
34/146
490/1528
34:20
11:05
2222
Christen
Seaman
F3539
948
68/181
491/1528
34:21
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2032
William
Jones
M0911
949
34/53
458/795
34:22
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after