Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1362
Aaron
Devine
M1014
125
12/74
103/603
24:07.79
7:48
1219
Katherine
Dudley
F1519
126
3/46
23/791
24:08.58
7:48
571
Jennifer
Bresaw
F4549
127
2/65
24/791
24:08.66
7:48
184
Steven
McArtor
M4549
128
7/49
104/603
24:09.68
7:48
592
Amy
Mortimeyer
F4044
129
2/85
25/791
24:11
7:49
1401
Jed
Willouer
M2024
130
5/35
105/603
24:13.17
7:49
189
Kris
McArtor
F4044
131
3/85
26/791
24:14.19
7:50
748
Davis
Mosby
M1519
132
27/40
106/603
24:14.39
7:50
1105
Zhicheng
Tang
M2024
133
6/35
107/603
24:16.48
7:50
403
Henry
Wolfe
M1014
134
13/74
108/603
24:16.90
7:50
790
Greta
Scheidt
F1519
135
4/46
27/791
24:17.01
7:50
296
Bryanne
Gawlik
F2529
136
5/105
28/791
24:20.50
7:52
1086
Nate
Drymalski
M1014
137
14/74
109/603
24:22.04
7:52
512
Wendy
Yan
F1519
138
5/46
29/791
24:27.56
7:54
1093
Tanner
Neil
M1014
139
15/74
110/603
24:29.85
7:55
11
Hunter
Bessey
M2024
140
7/35
111/603
24:32.89
7:56
9
Eric
Bessey
M4549
141
8/49
112/603
24:33.21
7:56
649
Mandi
Drymalski
F4044
142
4/85
30/791
24:37.11
7:57
696
Garett
Wise
M4044
143
8/55
113/603
24:39.76
7:58
1270
Tara
Flynn
F4549
144
3/65
31/791
24:40.68
7:58
242
Greta
Saylor
F1519
145
6/46
32/791
24:41.19
7:58
1091
Will
Hesla
M09UN
146
3/39
114/603
24:41.26
7:58
1089
Kate
Hesla
F3539
147
4/80
33/791
24:42.29
7:59
351
Steve
Crowe
M6064
148
1/20
115/603
24:44.47
7:59
444
Daniel
O Connor
M2529
149
18/64
116/603
24:46.82
8:00
965
Branden
Stephens
M2529
150
19/64
117/603
24:49.70
8:01
1240
Monica
Lewis
F4044
151
5/85
34/791
24:50.27
8:01
852
Ben
Olson
M2529
152
20/64
118/603
24:50.41
8:01
1241
Kevin
Lewis
M3539
153
13/45
119/603
24:50.57
8:01
426
Dylan
Pfautsch
M2529
154
21/64
120/603
24:50.91
8:01
780
Marius
Mitrea
M5054
155
7/46
121/603
24:53.59
8:02
1040
Zachary
Wolfmeyer
M09UN
156
4/39
122/603
24:54.70
8:03
593
Lynley
Darkow
F2529
157
6/105
35/791
24:56.23
8:03
731
Christopher
Grossmann
M1014
158
16/74
123/603
24:57.69
8:04
1366
Alison
Lacarrubba
F4549
159
4/65
36/791
24:57.97
8:04
425
Justin
Pfautsch
M3034
160
11/70
124/603
24:59.69
8:04
917
Alexander
Erwig
M2024
161
8/35
125/603
25:00.70
8:05
915
Mark
Vellek
M5559
162
2/41
126/603
25:00.91
8:05
8097
Aydin
Rodriguez
M1519
163
28/40
127/603
25:01.29
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
916
Tessa
Vellek
F2024
164
1/64
37/791
25:01.50
8:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after