Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5482
Mohan
Tandukar
M 51-55
1287
20/29
669/929
49:25
41:45
13:28
2474
Amy
Bauman
F 41-45
1288
82/154
619/1182
41:52
41:46
13:29
2598
Matt
Burg
M 36-40
1289
72/98
670/929
44:51
41:49
13:30
5471
Christopher
Svilenov
M 10-11
1290
150/200
671/929
42:33
41:50
13:30
2460
Asher
Burgoyne
M 8-9
1291
85/117
672/929
44:51
41:50
13:30
5226
Ben
Hyland
M 12-15
1292
99/114
673/929
42:10
41:51
13:30
3657
Georgia
Kramer
F 10-11
1293
115/211
620/1182
43:17
41:57
13:32
3378
Nyla
Heeter
F 10-11
1294
116/211
621/1182
44:02
41:58
13:33
5748
Alyssa
Roberts
F 31-35
1295
32/54
622/1182
45:41
42:00
13:33
2602
Lydia
Childs
F 10-11
1296
117/211
623/1182
44:54
42:03
13:34
5833
Marin
Gardner
F 12-15
1297
93/134
624/1182
45:25
42:05
13:35
5832
Jeremy
Gardner
M 41-45
1298
74/109
674/929
45:25
42:05
13:35
2719
Amy
Bauer
F 36-40
1299
69/139
625/1182
43:33
42:05
13:35
2720
Brooke
Bauer
F 10-11
1300
118/211
626/1182
43:34
42:05
13:35
2606
Adrian
Evans
F 36-40
1301
70/139
627/1182
44:43
42:06
13:35
3281
Tahirah
Hankins
F 10-11
1302
119/211
628/1182
44:29
42:06
13:35
5481
Eugene
Tandukar
M 19-24
1303
12/16
675/929
49:12
42:07
13:36
2601
Kelly
Childs
F 36-40
1304
71/139
629/1182
44:57
42:08
13:36
5212
Cathryn
Hodson
F 12-15
1305
94/134
630/1182
42:46
42:08
13:36
2019
Ashlen
Graham
F 10-11
1306
120/211
631/1182
45:08
42:08
13:36
5380
Caleb
Ridener
M 12-15
1307
100/114
676/929
44:43
42:09
13:36
5410
Lauryn
Scheske
F 16-18
1308
29/39
632/1182
42:32
42:11
13:37
5411
Loree
Scheske
F 46-50
1309
39/72
633/1182
42:32
42:11
13:37
5397
Katy
Ross
F 19-24
1310
18/30
634/1182
45:37
42:11
13:37
3135
Kye
Benford
M 12-15
1311
101/114
677/929
44:06
42:11
13:37
3377
Eric
Heeter
M 1-7
1312
26/58
678/929
44:34
42:12
13:37
3027
Quinn
Crawford
M 10-11
1313
151/200
679/929
45:48
42:12
13:37
3026
Justin
Crawford
M 36-40
1314
73/98
680/929
45:47
42:12
13:37
2297
Zoey
Gruber
F 1-7
1315
10/41
635/1182
44:29
42:13
13:37
2336
Becky
Johnson
F 41-45
1316
83/154
636/1182
44:29
42:13
13:37
2337
Liv
Johnson
F 1-7
1317
11/41
637/1182
44:29
42:14
13:38
2939
Kelsey
Ames
F 10-11
1318
121/211
638/1182
47:02
42:14
13:38
5223
Craig
Huljak
M 36-40
1319
74/98
681/929
46:10
42:14
13:38
3376
Christina
Heeter
F 36-40
1320
72/139
639/1182
44:38
42:15
13:38
2716
Angie
Ames
F 41-45
1321
84/154
640/1182
47:05
42:17
13:39
3455
Abigail
Musser
F 16-18
1322
30/39
641/1182
44:17
42:18
13:39
5115
Chris
Dietrich
M 41-45
1323
75/109
682/929
44:33
42:18
13:39
5258
Jacob
Lade
M 8-9
1324
86/117
683/929
46:26
42:18
13:39
5114
Chase
Dietrich
M 10-11
1325
152/200
684/929
44:33
42:18
13:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5113
Brady
Dietrich
M 12-15
1326
102/114
685/929
44:33
42:19
13:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after