Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CUPID SHUFFLE 2017
5K Run
Info
February 12, 2017 in Brookfield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Lisa
Johnson
F35-39
12
1/61
1/409
19:39
6:20
1094
Nic
Meyer
M20-24
13
1/7
12/182
19:42
6:21
974
Jackie
Giacalone
F30-34
14
1/59
2/409
19:52
6:24
852
Matthew
Jungers
M25-29
15
4/24
13/182
20:01
6:27
913
Rob
Brummond
M45-49
16
2/22
14/182
20:04
6:28
738
Ted
Shue
M45-49
17
3/22
15/182
20:04
6:28
1155
Lawrence
Propp
M45-49
18
4/22
16/182
20:08
6:29
1249
Susan
Buerger
F40-44
19
1/54
3/409
20:14
6:31
1176
Kenzie
Schroeder
F20-24
20
1/27
4/409
20:14
6:31
683
Andy
Ruskiewicz
M25-29
21
5/24
17/182
20:17
6:32
1251
Justin
Drew
M40-44
22
2/18
18/182
20:21
6:33
763
David
Solberg
M30-34
23
4/22
19/182
20:22
6:34
439
Jim
Larsen
M50-54
24
1/19
20/182
20:26
6:35
48
Paul
Bemis
M25-29
25
6/24
21/182
20:29
6:36
1281
Garett
Sillanpaa
M45-49
26
5/22
22/182
20:31
6:37
681
Dwight
Rusch
M45-49
27
6/22
23/182
20:36
6:38
978
Nicholas
Gilson
M16-19
28
2/2
24/182
20:49
6:42
62
Mark
Binkelman
M35-39
29
1/24
25/182
20:52
6:43
915
Meghan
Caballero
F20-24
30
2/27
5/409
20:52
6:43
104
Lukas
Byrum
M11-15
31
3/10
26/182
20:54
6:44
1038
Richard
Kirkley
M45-49
32
7/22
27/182
20:59
6:46
627
Jade
Pitta
F11-15
33
1/10
6/409
21:05
6:47
1146
Gabby
Petruzzello
F11-15
34
2/10
7/409
21:15
6:51
1122
Christine
Oldenburg
F25-29
35
1/77
8/409
21:17
6:51
1204
Steve
Szpak
M35-39
36
2/24
28/182
21:18
6:52
406
Benjamin
Kolbeck
M25-29
37
7/24
29/182
21:21
6:53
466
Gary
Lovrine
M40-44
38
3/18
30/182
21:26
6:54
984
Cameron
Groves
M11-15
39
4/10
31/182
21:33
6:57
46
Erick
Belus
M35-39
40
3/24
32/182
21:35
6:57
666
Brian
Rhodes
M40-44
41
4/18
33/182
21:35
6:57
985
Makaila
Groves
F11-15
42
3/10
9/409
21:39
6:59
134
Charles
Cline
M50-54
43
2/19
34/182
22:02
7:06
672
Brandon
Robison
M30-34
44
5/22
35/182
22:04
7:07
1256
Jon
Foster
M25-29
45
8/24
36/182
22:08
7:08
786
Loren
Sweeney
M45-49
46
8/22
37/182
22:15
7:10
257
Jim
Gorsline
M50-54
47
3/19
38/182
22:17
7:11
649
Melissa
Radmer
F35-39
48
2/61
10/409
22:20
7:12
1279
Max
Schmidt
M11-15
49
5/10
39/182
22:25
7:13
1188
Chris
Sosinski
F20-24
50
3/27
11/409
22:26
7:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56
Andrew
Berry
M35-39
51
4/24
40/182
22:36
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after