Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2279
Nathan
Gates
M 10-11
953
127/200
532/929
39:09
37:22
12:04
3556
Evan
Williams
M 10-11
954
128/200
533/929
38:48
37:23
12:04
2334
Greg
Jensen
M 36-40
955
51/98
534/929
38:46
37:24
12:04
3631
Bobbe
Nixon
F 51-55
956
16/43
422/1182
40:58
37:24
12:04
2333
Conor
Jensen
M 1-7
957
16/58
535/929
38:47
37:24
12:04
2954
Faith
Butler
F 8-9
958
36/137
423/1182
38:34
37:24
12:04
3108
Luena
Minner
F 66-70
959
1/13
424/1182
40:31
37:25
12:05
5263
Raelyn
Laureano
M 12-15
960
92/114
536/929
41:17
37:25
12:05
2905
Betsy
Baker
F 41-45
961
60/154
425/1182
40:23
37:26
12:05
3299
Jacob
Silva
M 10-11
962
129/200
537/929
39:52
37:27
12:05
5138
Octavia
Fitzgerald
F 41-45
963
61/154
426/1182
45:27
37:27
12:05
5963
Sara
Boldman
F 25-30
964
27/61
427/1182
46:51
37:28
12:06
5954
Shaina
Boone
F 31-35
965
26/54
428/1182
46:51
37:29
12:06
5040
Leah
Brearley
F 41-45
966
62/154
429/1182
41:17
37:30
12:06
5661
William
Jenkins
M 36-40
967
52/98
538/929
38:18
37:30
12:06
3501
Reya
Denny
F 10-11
968
72/211
430/1182
40:01
37:31
12:06
3517
Natalie
Kolner
F 10-11
969
73/211
431/1182
40:01
37:31
12:06
5869
Unknown
Unknown
M 99-99
970
6/17
539/929
42:11
37:32
12:07
2861
Paul
Melillo
M 36-40
971
53/98
540/929
40:32
37:33
12:07
2860
Josie
Melillo
F 10-11
972
74/211
432/1182
40:32
37:33
12:07
5391
Shayne
Rodriguez
M 12-15
973
93/114
541/929
41:28
37:33
12:07
5701
Lisa
McGillem
F 36-40
974
43/139
433/1182
39:37
37:33
12:07
2963
Tyden
Fiesbeck
M 8-9
975
60/117
542/929
38:20
37:33
12:07
3092
Olivia
Masterson
F 10-11
976
75/211
434/1182
40:24
37:34
12:07
3346
Jada
Smiley
F 10-11
977
76/211
435/1182
40:24
37:34
12:07
3494
Allie
Burbage
F 10-11
978
77/211
436/1182
40:24
37:34
12:07
2285
Leah
Geuder
F 8-9
979
37/137
437/1182
39:37
37:34
12:07
2603
Ellie
Clark
M 8-9
980
61/117
543/929
40:26
37:34
12:07
2604
Eric
Clark
M 31-35
981
14/27
544/929
40:26
37:34
12:07
3197
Leah
Neberieza
F 8-9
982
38/137
438/1182
37:46
37:35
12:08
3355
Kai
Clements
M 12-15
983
94/114
545/929
38:45
37:36
12:08
5069
Bart
Caylor
M 46-50
984
46/78
546/929
38:53
37:37
12:08
3350
Haley
Wolff
F 8-9
985
39/137
439/1182
40:22
37:37
12:08
2238
Melanie
Castillo
F 8-9
986
40/137
440/1182
39:06
37:37
12:09
5967
John
Sponsel
M 36-40
987
54/98
547/929
38:35
37:39
12:09
2661
Tracy
Sprunger
F 41-45
988
63/154
441/1182
38:35
37:39
12:09
5446
Andrea
Sponsel
F 36-40
989
44/139
442/1182
38:35
37:39
12:09
2786
Maisie
Thomas
F 10-11
990
78/211
443/1182
41:00
37:41
12:10
3052
Jon
Palmer
M 36-40
991
55/98
548/929
38:34
37:42
12:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3638
Susan
Rider
F 56-60
992
5/23
444/1182
37:50
37:42
12:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after