Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1335
Un
Pak
F2529
1068
88/174
572/1528
36:08
11:40
1816
Donna
Townsend
F6064
1069
19/70
573/1528
36:08
11:40
2123
Abigail
Eppley
F2024
1070
29/66
574/1528
36:09
11:40
2497
Jennifer
Contreras
F3539
1071
79/181
575/1528
36:09
11:40
2544
Toby
Clark
M4044
1072
39/66
497/795
36:09
11:40
1376
Stacey
Pettit
F5054
1073
40/146
576/1528
36:10
11:40
2043
Chris
Oconnor
M4549
1074
48/70
498/795
36:11
11:41
2185
Larry
McCallister
M4044
1075
40/66
499/795
36:12
11:41
2202
James
Patterson
M3034
1076
46/80
500/795
36:13
11:41
1566
Karen
Schmitt
F5054
1077
41/146
577/1528
36:14
11:42
2203
Molly
Patterson
F2529
1078
89/174
578/1528
36:14
11:42
2243
Courtney
Varvel
F3034
1079
93/222
579/1528
36:15
11:42
1804
Paige
Tincu
F1519
1080
23/52
580/1528
36:15
11:42
1803
Colleen
Tincu
F4044
1081
67/153
581/1528
36:15
11:42
2356
Angel
Valerio
F4044
1082
68/153
582/1528
36:19
11:43
293
Doug
Chitwood
M5054
1083
50/72
501/795
36:19
11:43
545
Debbie
Frank
F4549
1084
60/170
583/1528
36:19
11:43
361
Kandance
Copta
F2529
1085
90/174
584/1528
36:22
11:44
2214
Mara Jade
Rouse
F0911
1086
13/30
585/1528
36:23
11:45
1304
Ray
Olfky
M6569
1087
17/28
502/795
36:23
11:45
1378
Kristine
Pfarrer
F4044
1088
69/153
586/1528
36:24
11:45
637
Cory
Golden
F2529
1089
91/174
587/1528
36:25
11:45
127
Sarah
Berzes
F3034
1090
94/222
588/1528
36:25
11:45
1922
Lorinda
White
F2529
1091
92/174
589/1528
36:26
11:46
2031
Tyson
Jones
M4044
1092
41/66
503/795
36:27
11:46
2457
Stacia
Burlingame
F4549
1093
61/170
590/1528
36:27
11:46
2357
Gretchen
Coffey
F5559
1094
27/131
591/1528
36:28
11:46
1730
Colin
Sullivan
M4044
1095
42/66
504/795
36:29
11:46
1734
Isabelle
Sullivan
F0108
1096
7/43
592/1528
36:29
11:47
606
David
Ghysels
M2529
1097
55/76
505/795
36:30
11:47
887
Denise
Jutte
F5054
1098
42/146
593/1528
36:31
11:47
2512
David
Meadows
M4044
1099
43/66
506/795
36:32
11:47
2502
Karen
Clute
F6569
1100
6/27
594/1528
36:36
11:49
254
Christina
Bynum
F4044
1101
70/153
595/1528
36:38
11:49
1932
Logan
Wilkes
M0911
1102
37/53
507/795
36:39
11:50
1056
Vincent
Lightle
M0108
1103
11/30
508/795
36:39
11:50
1775
Amy
Thomas
F3539
1104
80/181
596/1528
36:39
11:50
1347
Nimisha
Patel
F3539
1105
81/181
597/1528
36:40
11:50
1011
Nova
Lasky
F3539
1106
82/181
598/1528
36:41
11:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1547
Travis
Scarfpin
M1519
1107
27/42
509/795
36:42
11:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after