Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hot Spring Trail Runs
18M
Info
May 11, 2019 in Belknap Springs, OR
Question About Results?
Races
18M
5M
13.1M
18M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
51
Christie
Hill
F4044
67
10/23
30/109
3:33:55.01
11:54
168
Steve
Webb
M4549
68
10/14
38/63
3:34:15
11:55
74
Jennifer
Lewis
F3034
69
9/18
31/109
3:34:27
11:55
33
Arthur
Etchells
M3034
70
6/11
39/63
3:36:57.03
12:04
32
Jamie
Erdman
F3539
71
6/21
32/109
3:37:06.02
12:04
139
Bryan
Shull
M4549
72
11/14
40/63
3:37:13.08
12:05
159
Dustin
Tipton-Johnson
M3539
73
11/15
41/63
3:38:04.09
12:07
180
Brian
Zwingelstein
M3034
74
7/11
42/63
3:40:52.02
12:17
152
Dan
Stringer
M3034
75
8/11
43/63
3:41:55.07
12:20
113
Lisa
Ortlip
F3539
76
7/21
33/109
3:42:01.07
12:21
47
Julie
Hay
F2529
77
3/6
34/109
3:43:19.07
12:25
92
Molly
McHugh-Johnson
F3034
78
10/18
35/109
3:44:34.03
12:29
61
Peter
Johnson
M3539
79
12/15
44/63
3:45:23.01
12:32
15
Renee
Buchanan
F4549
80
3/21
36/109
3:46:27.04
12:35
40
Kim
Graham
F3539
81
8/21
37/109
3:47:02.09
12:37
86
Nicole
Martinez
F3034
82
11/18
38/109
3:48:05.02
12:41
58
Michael
Jefferds
M5054
83
5/8
45/63
3:48:14.08
12:41
67
Trisha
Kluge
F5559
84
1/2
39/109
3:49:00.07
12:44
123
Kate
Rajotte
F3034
85
12/18
40/109
3:49:29.01
12:45
65
Joan
Keiser
F6569
86
1/2
41/109
3:49:43.09
12:46
156
Maureen
Sweda
F4044
87
11/23
42/109
3:49:44.05
12:46
119
Monika
Peterson
F4549
88
4/21
43/109
3:50:41.08
12:49
176
Gene
Yasuda
M5054
89
6/8
46/63
3:52:55.03
12:57
145
Brittney
Spencer
F3034
90
13/18
44/109
3:53:31.03
12:59
143
Rebecca
Smudzinski
F4044
91
12/23
45/109
3:54:23.08
13:02
161
Sarah
Tucker
F3539
92
9/21
46/109
3:55:18.03
13:05
57
Traci
Hutchins
F3539
93
10/21
47/109
3:55:25.02
13:05
111
Leslie
North
F4549
94
5/21
48/109
3:56:15.04
13:08
103
Katie
Moyer
F4549
95
6/21
49/109
3:56:17
13:08
112
Bryn
Omalley
F3034
96
14/18
50/109
3:58:58.08
13:17
160
Jennifer
Trammell
F5054
97
4/13
51/109
4:01:04.03
13:24
63
Lori
Kayes
F4044
98
13/23
52/109
4:02:59.06
13:30
56
Jennifer
Howard
F3539
99
11/21
53/109
4:03:28.05
13:32
16
Charlie
Burnett
M4044
100
5/7
47/63
4:05:21.03
13:38
170
Karolyn
White
F2024
101
1/1
54/109
4:06:14.09
13:41
136
Rebecca
Schreiber
F3539
102
12/21
55/109
4:06:15.07
13:41
175
Bonnie
Wright
F5054
103
5/13
56/109
4:09:02.05
13:51
110
Katherine
Nordholm
F3539
104
13/21
57/109
4:09:13.07
13:51
89
Christy
May
F3034
105
15/18
58/109
4:09:45
13:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
83
Cassandra
Martin
F5054
106
6/13
59/109
4:10:37.08
13:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after