Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
5k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
74
Cassidy
Evanson
F 13-14
131
7/14
41/179
27:52
129
27:35
8:52
450
Nigelle
Holloway
F 35-39
132
2/19
42/179
28:15
138
27:40
8:54
134
James
Hoffman
M 55-59
133
4/7
91/226
28:04
132
27:41
8:55
351
Jennifer
Worthen
F 40-44
134
6/32
43/179
28:14
136
27:43
8:55
420
William
Pitts
M 09-10
135
14/37
92/226
28:10
133
27:55
8:59
209
Justin
McKay
M 35-39
136
7/15
93/226
28:19
141
27:58
9:00
208
Josie
McKay
F 25-29
137
5/21
44/179
28:18
140
27:59
9:00
404
Sean
Mulroy
M 40-44
138
14/38
94/226
28:13
135
27:59
9:00
411
Daniel
Murphy
M 40-44
139
15/38
95/226
28:25
145
27:59
9:00
371
Svetlana
Kamensky
F 19-24
140
3/4
45/179
28:30
147
27:59
9:00
419
Mike
Pitts
M 40-44
141
16/38
96/226
28:15
137
28:00
9:00
206
T Renee
McCord
F 40-44
142
7/32
46/179
28:20
143
28:00
9:01
207
Celia
McGhiey
F 13-14
143
8/14
47/179
28:29
146
28:05
9:02
320
Ryan
Vevang
M 19-24
144
3/3
97/226
28:42
162
28:07
9:03
235
Jacob
Mueller
M 09-10
145
15/37
98/226
28:20
142
28:08
9:03
95
Matt
Gallagher
M 15-16
146
7/10
99/226
28:13
134
28:09
9:03
102
Connor
Gordon
M 09-10
147
16/37
100/226
28:18
139
28:10
9:04
288
Kelly
Snow
F 35-39
148
3/19
48/179
28:24
144
28:12
9:04
9
Jeff
Anderson
M 40-44
149
17/38
101/226
28:30
148
28:13
9:05
75
Mark
Evanson
M 60-64
150
5/6
102/226
28:34
154
28:13
9:05
188
Luke
Linville
M 15-16
151
8/10
103/226
28:38
156
28:17
9:06
21
Seamus
Boyce
M 30-34
152
7/12
104/226
28:54
172
28:18
9:06
33
Amee
Cherubini
F 35-39
153
4/19
49/179
28:34
153
28:18
9:06
186
Jake
Linville
M 15-16
154
9/10
105/226
28:41
158
28:19
9:07
152
Lauren
Kawecki
F 25-29
155
6/21
50/179
28:30
149
28:20
9:07
441
Nick
Loub
M 09-10
156
17/37
106/226
28:31
150
28:21
9:07
314
Greer
Trapkus-Harris
F 25-29
157
7/21
51/179
28:51
170
28:22
9:08
120
Andrew
Harris
M 25-29
158
5/9
107/226
28:51
171
28:23
9:08
147
Julie
Johnson
F 30-34
159
5/16
52/179
28:40
157
28:23
9:08
28
Julianne
Bryan
F 35-39
160
5/19
53/179
28:33
152
28:23
9:08
236
Laura
Mueller
F 45-49
161
4/17
54/179
28:42
163
28:26
9:09
24
Mary
Branigan
F 45-49
162
5/17
55/179
28:33
151
28:26
9:09
444
Caryn
Green
F 40-44
163
8/32
56/179
28:42
161
28:27
9:09
445
Noah
Green
M 09-10
164
18/37
108/226
28:42
160
28:27
9:09
222
Frances
Miller
F 11-12
165
8/18
57/179
28:38
155
28:31
9:10
392
Amy
Joliet
F 40-44
166
9/32
58/179
28:44
165
28:31
9:11
355
Zbigniew
Zajac
M 60-64
167
6/6
109/226
28:49
168
28:33
9:11
292
Summer
Snyder
F 11-12
168
9/18
59/179
28:41
159
28:34
9:12
422
Amanda
Schafer
F 11-12
169
10/18
60/179
28:44
164
28:37
9:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
183
Lee
Legrand
M 40-44
170
18/38
110/226
28:49
167
28:38
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after