Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Sprint
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
686
Martha
Tate
F5054
345
16/20
149/182
12:57
3:15
1:38
1:05:16
14.3
2:16
42:40
13:46
2:04:43.98
423
Cora
Sharrock
F5054
346
17/20
150/182
12:09
3:03
2:48
1:05:02
14.4
2:22
42:37
13:45
2:04:55.08
433
Heather
Hoffine
FPARA
347
1/2
151/182
14:30
3:38
3:18
1:05:44
14.2
4:15
37:15
12:01
2:04:59.99
601
Ty
Hoffine
M5054
348
12/12
197/204
14:30
3:38
3:14
1:05:45
14.2
4:18
37:16
12:02
2:05:00.52
653
Darian
Harris
M2529
349
12/12
198/204
12:14
3:04
4:07
1:18:01
12.0
2:11
29:12
9:26
2:05:42.02
474
Dana
Schwiethale
F5054
350
18/20
152/182
15:42
3:56
2:19
1:11:20
13.1
1:30
36:21
11:44
2:07:08.88
536
Cristy
Clement
F5054
351
19/20
153/182
18:04
4:31
4:06
1:07:04
14.0
2:01
36:14
11:42
2:07:27.43
457
Candy
Kaler
F6569
352
3/4
154/182
16:10
4:03
3:21
1:09:50
13.4
1:32
37:31
12:07
2:08:22.05
700
Elizabeth
Andrews
ATHMR
353
7/9
155/182
11:43
2:56
2:23
1:07:05
14.0
3:29
44:07
14:14
2:08:43.90
137
Rebecca
Hileman
ATHEN
354
6/11
156/182
15:09
3:48
2:16
1:02:58
14.9
1:56
46:50
15:07
2:09:06.67
522
Betty
Little
F7579
355
1/1
157/182
14:51
3:43
4:12
1:08:04
13.8
2:08
39:57
12:54
2:09:10.78
676
Joshua
Peters
CLYMR
356
10/11
199/204
10:23
2:36
2:47
1:12:06
13.0
2:17
42:00
13:33
2:09:30.36
489
Hallie
Green
F4044
357
27/27
158/182
14:15
3:34
3:20
1:05:29
14.3
2:45
43:54
14:10
2:09:39.55
469
Cynthia
Tarnasky
F3539
358
32/38
159/182
14:20
3:35
3:40
1:08:30
13.7
1:30
41:46
13:29
2:09:43.65
516
Heath
Grayson
M4549
359
28/28
200/204
13:30
3:23
4:27
1:12:33
12.9
1:35
37:47
12:12
2:09:49.24
535
Anne
Krofchek
F5054
360
20/20
160/182
17:51
4:28
4:05
1:07:03
14.0
2:03
39:09
12:38
2:10:08.93
40
Jim
Myers
CLYMR
361
11/11
201/204
9:20
2:20
4:17
56:51
16.5
4:26
55:44
17:59
2:10:35.86
556
Janessa
Emberson
F3539
362
33/38
161/182
13:02
3:16
2:51
1:19:07
11.8
1:31
34:08
11:01
2:10:36.33
430
Catherine
Sanders
F4549
363
16/18
162/182
12:37
3:10
1:49
1:12:12
13.0
1:24
43:16
13:58
2:11:16.44
471
Brittany
Selby
F3539
364
34/38
163/182
15:09
3:48
3:59
1:11:56
13.0
2:39
37:45
12:11
2:11:25.79
543
Jason
Foitek
CLYDE
365
14/14
202/204
15:57
4:00
3:36
1:17:20
12.1
1:18
34:14
11:03
2:12:22.42
487
Rachel
Bly
ATHMR
366
8/9
164/182
15:50
3:58
3:31
1:07:39
13.8
1:19
44:22
14:19
2:12:38.16
138
Jeanne
Porter
F5559
367
4/4
165/182
19:00
4:45
2:00
1:02:17
15.0
2:09
47:28
15:19
2:12:51.40
490
Thomas
Beller
M7074
368
1/1
203/204
13:47
3:27
4:36
1:10:10
13.3
1:52
42:41
13:47
2:13:04.14
146
Team
Horn Petrie
FPARA
369
2/2
166/182
12:35
3:09
1:07
1:05:39
14.3
0:38
53:22
17:13
2:13:18.96
506
Samantha
Gardner
ATHMR
370
9/9
167/182
13:54
3:29
2:26
1:09:55
13.4
1:26
46:19
14:57
2:13:57.34
126
Robin
Watkins
F3539
371
35/38
168/182
13:50
3:28
1:47
1:11:04
13.2
2:25
45:39
14:44
2:14:43.47
534
Peter
Clement
M6064
372
12/12
204/204
18:15
4:34
7:20
1:05:08
14.4
2:45
41:44
13:28
2:15:09.92
549
Heather
Foitek
F3539
373
36/38
169/182
16:11
4:03
3:35
1:11:31
13.1
1:47
42:35
13:44
2:15:36.84
494
Elizabeth
Bland
ATHEN
374
7/11
170/182
12:52
3:13
3:09
1:16:26
12.2
1:55
41:52
13:31
2:16:11.61
500
Becky
Mitchell
F7074
375
1/1
171/182
17:33
4:24
3:54
1:13:24
12.8
2:16
39:08
12:38
2:16:12.25
116
Lila
Bannister
F6569
376
4/4
172/182
17:37
4:25
3:17
1:04:44
14.5
3:18
47:50
15:26
2:16:45.64
641
Amber
Cheek
ATHEN
377
8/11
173/182
13:20
3:20
2:22
1:10:51
13.2
3:35
47:06
15:12
2:17:12.24
528
Laura
McNeill
F3539
378
37/38
174/182
13:52
3:28
2:06
1:14:48
12.5
1:44
45:09
14:34
2:17:36.61
529
Diana
Holifield
F6064
379
5/5
175/182
14:40
3:40
1:48
1:14:54
12.5
1:40
45:11
14:35
2:18:09.47
544
Amanda
Phillips
F3539
380
38/38
176/182
22:25
5:37
2:19
1:10:38
13.3
1:35
44:17
14:17
2:21:12.41
542
Casey
Grissom
ATHEN
381
9/11
177/182
16:37
4:10
4:30
1:14:18
12.6
1:31
53:37
17:18
2:30:30.21
692
Alison
Stone
ATHEN
382
10/11
178/182
14:14
3:34
3:35
1:16:16
12.3
2:59
53:33
17:17
2:30:35.21
537
Rebecca
Ferrell
F2529
383
12/12
179/182
11:36
2:54
3:36
1:31:54
10.2
3:30
40:21
13:01
2:30:54.67
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
514
Kasey
Benson
F4549
384
17/18
180/182
16:13
4:04
4:05
1:19:03
11.8
2:05
54:28
17:34
2:35:51.80
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after