Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fresh Ideas Halfmax and USAT Club Nationals
Quartermax
Info
September 12, 2015 in Innsbrook, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Halfmax
Quartermax
Sprint
Relay
Aquabike
Duathlon
USAT Club Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Halfmax Triathlon Results
Quartermax - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
RUN
RATE
Penalty
TIME
596
Michael
Watson
M4044
74
8/11
51/80
20:07
2:06
2:49
1:34:24
17.2
1:48
1:05:34
10:06
-
3:04:40.32
554
Eric
Heine
M3034
75
5/9
52/80
23:49
2:29
4:10
1:39:47
16.2
1:48
55:12
8:30
-
3:04:43.68
518
Larry
Reuwer
M4549
76
8/9
53/80
19:50
2:04
5:27
1:34:59
17.1
1:50
1:03:50
9:50
-
3:05:54.32
467
Lisa
Wells
F5054
77
3/7
24/51
21:54
2:17
4:21
1:44:05
15.6
1:11
55:22
8:32
-
3:06:52.01
553
David
Mountjoy
M6064
78
3/5
54/80
18:06
1:53
4:39
1:31:11
17.8
2:49
1:10:35
10:52
-
3:07:17.40
582
Bill
Laupan
M5559
79
9/13
55/80
18:57
1:58
5:44
1:32:35
17.5
2:30
1:08:14
10:30
-
3:07:57.56
462
Diane
Bain
F4549
80
3/7
25/51
21:26
2:14
4:08
1:32:13
17.6
1:18
1:09:32
10:42
-
3:08:34.20
586
Kelly Barb C
Caton
F4549
81
4/7
26/51
22:30
2:20
6:21
1:31:59
17.6
4:11
1:04:43
9:58
-
3:09:41.59
571
Cody
Loveless
M3539
82
8/9
56/80
18:49
1:57
4:58
1:35:19
17.0
2:08
1:08:50
10:36
-
3:10:01.81
581
Buck
Manley
M5559
83
10/13
57/80
26:45
2:47
3:30
1:29:47
18.0
1:05
1:09:08
10:39
-
3:10:12.48
563
Betsy
Borsheski
F3539
84
3/8
27/51
16:40
1:44
4:42
1:42:50
15.8
1:56
1:05:02
10:01
-
3:11:07.87
492
Todd
Volheim
M4549
85
9/9
58/80
19:40
2:03
5:41
1:32:47
17.5
1:51
1:11:40
11:02
-
3:11:36.85
481
Robert
Read
M3539
86
9/9
59/80
29:55
3:06
4:59
1:30:52
17.8
2:02
1:04:06
9:52
-
3:11:51.16
542
Jacki
Beach
F3539
87
4/8
28/51
22:23
2:20
4:08
1:38:11
16.5
1:39
1:05:53
10:09
-
3:12:10.83
568
Dwayne
Miller
M5054
88
9/12
60/80
17:16
1:48
3:40
1:40:26
16.1
1:54
1:09:54
10:46
-
3:13:07.44
578
Christopher
Moll
M3034
89
6/9
61/80
31:08
3:14
5:32
1:32:46
17.5
2:45
1:01:23
9:27
-
3:13:31.47
551
Whitney
Grither
F2529
90
3/3
29/51
23:37
2:27
4:05
1:43:49
15.6
2:18
1:00:24
9:18
-
3:14:11.11
459
Charles
Duggan
C40UP
91
1/2
62/80
21:08
2:12
5:00
1:35:08
17.0
1:18
1:12:49
11:13
-
3:15:20.79
496
Jessica
Miner
F3539
92
5/8
30/51
22:10
2:18
3:13
1:38:57
16.4
1:21
1:09:58
10:46
-
3:15:36.62
583
David
Whipple
M6064
93
4/5
63/80
23:28
2:26
4:19
1:40:04
16.2
3:07
1:05:02
10:01
-
3:15:57.82
548
Jennifer
Gallant
F3539
94
6/8
31/51
16:08
1:41
3:14
1:42:52
15.7
1:39
1:15:51
11:41
-
3:19:41.46
526
Ken
Wagner
M5559
95
11/13
64/80
26:05
2:43
3:45
1:38:42
16.4
2:06
1:10:39
10:53
-
3:21:13.99
543
John
MacDonald
M7074
96
1/1
65/80
23:00
2:23
5:59
1:38:01
16.5
2:14
1:14:08
11:25
-
3:23:18.95
565
David
Miller
M4044
97
9/11
66/80
26:12
2:43
3:33
1:43:36
15.6
2:41
1:07:42
10:25
-
3:23:42.62
479
Shona
Scott
F4549
98
5/7
32/51
23:58
2:29
3:53
1:42:38
15.8
2:12
1:11:24
10:59
-
3:24:02.99
588
Derek
Glogovac
M3034
99
7/9
67/80
23:29
2:26
3:55
1:50:42
14.6
1:42
1:05:44
10:07
-
3:25:29.97
463
Douglas
Tharp
M3034
100
8/9
68/80
21:27
2:14
5:13
1:37:22
16.6
2:38
1:19:20
12:13
-
3:25:58.22
556
Tom
Blair
M5559
101
12/13
69/80
26:07
2:43
4:52
1:33:12
17.4
2:19
1:20:01
12:19
-
3:26:29.40
468
Karen
Berra
F4549
102
6/7
33/51
23:52
2:29
4:19
1:47:36
15.1
1:43
1:10:05
10:47
-
3:27:30.99
498
Holly
Cover
F4549
103
7/7
34/51
24:51
2:35
4:43
1:38:57
16.4
2:22
1:17:40
11:57
-
3:28:31
564
Jaime
Mowers
F3034
104
8/11
35/51
22:13
2:19
4:17
1:41:54
15.9
3:35
1:16:56
11:51
-
3:28:53.05
539
Greg
Kleinschmidt
M4044
105
10/11
70/80
23:53
2:29
4:30
1:39:49
16.2
1:57
1:19:14
12:12
-
3:29:20.99
595
Mike
Novacich
M5559
106
13/13
71/80
26:26
2:45
5:44
1:44:49
15.5
4:31
1:08:02
10:28
-
3:29:28.99
505
Sheri
Palmer
F4044
107
6/6
36/51
21:37
2:15
3:49
1:48:27
14.9
2:06
1:13:44
11:21
-
3:29:40.66
587
Brian
Chin
M2024
108
2/2
72/80
16:54
1:45
2:24
1:46:12
15.3
0:57
1:25:08
13:06
-
3:31:31.99
550
Evelyn
Weibel
F3034
109
9/11
37/51
30:46
3:12
2:56
1:49:25
14.8
1:34
1:08:06
10:29
-
3:32:45.09
602
Kelly
Sabulsky
F5054
110
4/7
38/51
27:39
2:52
6:04
1:49:41
14.8
2:48
1:06:43
10:16
-
3:32:52.46
510
Teresa
Lamora
F3034
111
10/11
39/51
25:36
2:40
5:08
1:47:53
15.0
2:39
1:12:14
11:07
-
3:33:26.84
475
Mike
Missler
M4044
112
11/11
73/80
23:21
2:26
6:49
1:44:58
15.4
2:09
1:17:47
11:58
-
3:35:02.62
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
RUN
RATE
Penalty
TIME
454
C. Grant
Maledy
CUN39
113
3/3
74/80
20:51
2:10
4:36
1:47:28
15.1
2:34
1:21:57
12:37
-
3:37:24.74
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after