Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
1 Mile
Info
February 2, 2019 in Tybee Island, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
1 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5847
Shelby
Thompson
FUN14
119
8/16
49/144
11:43.46
11:19.07
11:20
5132
Kevin
Flannery
M6064
120
6/9
71/115
11:46.51
11:19.94
11:20
5067
Lisa
Smarr
F5559
121
6/20
50/144
11:30.87
11:20.72
11:21
5846
Parker
Thompson
MUN14
122
11/24
72/115
11:46.94
11:21.86
11:22
5848
Kevin
Thompson
M4044
123
10/13
73/115
11:46.97
11:22.48
11:23
5368
Marvette
Wilkerson
F2529
124
5/7
51/144
11:32.42
11:23.36
11:24
5532
Holly
Elliott
F3034
125
7/19
52/144
11:59.11
11:27.71
11:28
5192
Bill
Iskrzak
M6569
126
2/3
74/115
11:46.20
11:30.49
11:31
6265
Chase
Hummeldorf
MUN14
127
12/24
75/115
11:38.78
11:31.21
11:32
6660
Lillian
Lombardo
FUN14
128
9/16
53/144
11:59.27
11:31.79
11:32
6262
Tyler
Carlson
F2529
129
6/7
54/144
11:39.31
11:31.85
11:32
5325
Abigail
Smith
FUN14
130
10/16
55/144
11:48.93
11:32.12
11:33
6263
William
Barrett
M5054
131
7/10
76/115
11:40.40
11:32.21
11:33
5323
Sarah
Smith
F4044
132
9/20
56/144
11:51.08
11:34.18
11:35
5117
Pam
Waller
F5559
133
7/20
57/144
11:57.09
11:34.76
11:35
5426
Rhonda
Arntsen
F5559
134
8/20
58/144
11:53.68
11:34.82
11:35
6190
Lewis
Teel
MUN14
135
13/24
77/115
11:46.73
11:35.78
11:36
6661
Joseph
Lombardo
M3539
136
5/7
78/115
12:03.67
11:35.95
11:36
5555
Samuel
Shaner
M4044
137
11/13
79/115
11:45.64
11:39.10
11:40
6179
Alyssa
Acker
F2529
138
7/7
59/144
11:49.57
11:43.63
11:44
5513
Devin
Tripp
M2024
139
5/6
80/115
11:54.64
11:45.21
11:46
5463
Carson
Mosley
FUN14
140
11/16
60/144
11:46.65
11:45.70
11:46
6070
Amanda
Futrell
F3034
141
8/19
61/144
12:05.48
11:49.12
11:50
5193
Rebecca
Kayati
F4549
142
3/12
62/144
12:07.61
11:50.95
11:51
5509
Stephanie
Lewis
F3034
143
9/19
63/144
11:56.90
11:55.10
11:56
5472
Elian
Jama
MUN14
144
14/24
81/115
11:55.94
11:55.47
11:56
6264
Angie
Hummeldorf
F3539
145
8/15
64/144
12:05.61
11:58.04
11:59
5030
Cheryl
Niccum
F5559
146
9/20
65/144
12:17.59
11:59.45
12:00
5029
Carol
Pearcy
F6569
147
1/5
66/144
12:17.39
11:59.55
12:00
5256
Rachel
Hurtt
F4549
148
4/12
67/144
12:30.55
12:04.88
12:05
6111
Justin
Pounders
M3539
149
6/7
82/115
12:31.18
12:07.75
12:08
6112
Claire
Pounders
FUN14
150
12/16
68/144
12:31.48
12:08.21
12:09
5022
Patrick
McCormick
M6064
151
7/9
83/115
12:24.54
12:13.54
12:14
5469
Colleen
Jama
F4044
152
10/20
69/144
12:17.12
12:13.69
12:14
6714
Josh
Koons
M4549
153
10/12
84/115
12:31.68
12:17.81
12:18
6715
Emeline
Koons
FUN14
154
13/16
70/144
12:31.40
12:17.99
12:18
5405
Leighann
Deisher
F3539
155
9/15
71/144
12:24.63
12:18.17
12:19
6716
Augustine
Koons
MUN14
156
15/24
85/115
12:33.91
12:19.65
12:20
6166
Brittney
Tucker
F3034
157
10/19
72/144
12:25.45
12:19.69
12:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6538
Graham
Potthast
MUN14
158
16/24
86/115
12:32.89
12:26.75
12:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after