Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run on the River
5K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
611
Haley
Thomas
F3045
131
41/83
81/170
41:26.03
13:21
546
Maya
Matthews
F0118
132
21/29
82/170
41:47.08
13:28
552
Crystal
Moody
F3045
133
42/83
83/170
41:51
13:29
636
Kristi
Woika
F4666
134
15/42
84/170
41:55.02
13:30
520
Bryar
Konruff
F0118
135
22/29
85/170
41:55.03
13:30
510
Larry
Kemmer
M3045
136
25/32
51/70
42:04.03
13:33
511
Michelle
Kemmer
F3045
137
43/83
86/170
42:04.07
13:33
415
Mary
Bendig
F4666
138
16/42
87/170
42:17.07
13:37
516
Ken
Klason
M6799
139
1/1
52/70
42:33.04
13:42
625
Sunny
Ware
F3045
140
44/83
88/170
42:49.04
13:47
440
Nancy
Cooper
F4666
141
17/42
89/170
43:15.05
13:56
635
John
Willis
M4666
142
13/21
53/70
43:22
13:58
547
Noelle
McClure
F4666
143
18/42
90/170
43:37.04
14:03
479
Suzanne
Harold
F3045
144
45/83
91/170
43:51.05
14:07
454
Erin
Duncan
F3045
145
46/83
92/170
44:06.08
14:12
590
Catherine
Sowa
F3045
146
47/83
93/170
44:10.07
14:14
499
Ashley
Inman
F3045
147
48/83
94/170
44:21.01
14:17
500
Chad
Inman
M3045
148
26/32
54/70
44:21.09
14:17
498
Scarlet
Inacio
F0118
149
23/29
95/170
44:24.02
14:18
616
Kris
Troutman
F4666
150
19/42
96/170
44:33.07
14:21
424
Jennifer
Botorf
F3045
151
49/83
97/170
44:49.03
14:26
404
Dawn
Appleberry
F3045
152
50/83
98/170
44:49.04
14:26
619
Kristen
Vandehey
F4666
153
20/42
99/170
44:55.08
14:28
458
Geraldine
Faessler-Gray
F6799
154
2/9
100/170
46:18.02
14:55
554
Kaeley
Mull
F3045
155
51/83
101/170
47:06
15:10
595
Geoff
Spalding
M4666
156
14/21
55/70
47:23.04
15:16
594
Diane
Spalding
F4666
157
21/42
102/170
47:24.08
15:16
402
Jonathan
Almassi
M3045
158
27/32
56/70
47:47.08
15:24
553
Mindy
Morris
F3045
159
52/83
103/170
48:03.03
15:29
613
Kimberly
Thompson
F4666
160
22/42
104/170
48:04.09
15:29
522
Kiley
Konruff
F3045
161
53/83
105/170
48:10.06
15:31
405
Tami
Arnold
F4666
162
23/42
106/170
49:14.08
15:52
525
Sheila
Kragerud
F3045
163
54/83
107/170
51:06.02
16:27
524
Emma
Kragerud
F0118
164
24/29
108/170
51:06.04
16:27
523
Brent
Kragerud
M3045
165
28/32
57/70
51:06.06
16:28
435
Teresa
Busch
F3045
166
55/83
109/170
51:23.04
16:33
434
Simone
Busch
F0118
167
25/29
110/170
51:23.04
16:33
433
Mary Lou
Busch
F6799
168
3/9
111/170
51:23.05
16:33
584
Casey
Smith
F4666
169
24/42
112/170
51:46.03
16:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
530
Erin
Laskey
F3045
170
56/83
113/170
51:52.05
16:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after