Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race for the Warrior 5K/10K
5K
Info
July 24, 2021 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
10K
10K (text)
awards (text)
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
288
Kyra
Wagmeister
102
4/10
27/175
31:45.02
31:25.07
10:07
99
Alisha
Furlong
103
9/39
28/175
31:44.09
31:29.05
10:09
90
Eric
Flores
104
8/22
76/164
31:37.03
31:30.07
10:09
94
Kelly
Fogo
105
10/39
29/175
32:07.03
31:31.05
10:09
293
Travis
Weigold
106
12/21
77/164
31:48.07
31:32.09
10:10
20
Andrew
Bennett
107
16/30
78/164
31:56.01
31:40.05
10:12
185
Jeremy
Mehay
108
13/21
79/164
31:50.01
31:40.09
10:12
25
James
Brewer
109
7/16
80/164
32:02.05
31:44.02
10:13
19
Edward
Bell
110
17/30
81/164
32:03.06
31:45.06
10:14
518
Brande
Morgan
111
5/32
30/175
32:22.03
31:51.02
10:16
557
Rayne
Bell
112
5/10
31/175
32:11.03
32:01.09
10:19
220
Randy
Parsons
113
9/22
82/164
32:21.06
32:05.06
10:20
561
Sarah
Evans
114
6/32
32/175
32:22.01
32:06.01
10:20
84
Julie
Fike
115
2/27
33/175
32:20.06
32:15
10:23
68
Joanne
Dowling
116
11/39
34/175
33:04.08
32:25.02
10:27
240
David
Roan
117
18/30
83/164
33:01.09
32:29.01
10:28
254
William
Simmonds
118
19/30
84/164
33:25.06
32:45.06
10:33
50
Wesley
Cooper
119
11/24
85/164
33:15.07
32:50.01
10:35
292
Jay
Wehrle
120
12/24
86/164
33:09.06
32:53.07
10:36
170
Orion
Mahony
121
13/24
87/164
33:06.08
32:57.09
10:37
553
Autumn
Fiedler
122
8/20
35/175
33:02.07
32:58.06
10:37
217
Gilbert
Ortiz
123
10/22
88/164
33:19.04
33:03.01
10:39
568
Kyle
Hoopingarner
124
14/24
89/164
33:21.02
33:05.06
10:40
207
Whitney
Myers
125
12/39
36/175
33:54.05
33:22.08
10:45
26
Pamela
Brewer
126
3/27
37/175
33:56.08
33:37.09
10:50
15
Kasey
Barker
127
13/39
38/175
33:59
33:39
10:50
560
Jordan
Lee
128
17/17
90/164
33:54.01
33:42.06
10:52
168
Jiles
Mahony
129
8/15
91/164
33:57.02
33:48.08
10:54
186
Erin
Meyer
130
14/39
39/175
34:33.06
33:59.03
10:57
544
Brett
Edwards
131
8/16
92/164
34:26.05
34:05.01
10:59
69
Michael
Dowling
132
20/30
93/164
35:27.01
34:51.04
11:14
75
Lucas
Eckroth
133
9/15
94/164
35:35.04
34:56.05
11:15
102
Sarah
Ganshorn
134
15/39
40/175
35:47.08
35:10.01
11:20
520
Jill
Werling
135
4/27
41/175
35:33.08
35:11.03
11:20
111
Jillian
Griffith
136
9/20
42/175
35:52.02
35:42.01
11:30
83
Dee
Evard
137
1/25
43/175
35:47.07
35:43.04
11:30
277
Ben
Thieme
138
21/30
95/164
35:57.07
35:44.02
11:31
276
Christine
Sweeney
139
1/5
44/175
36:13.01
36:05.07
11:38
224
Elois
Perry
140
10/20
45/175
37:01.05
36:42.04
11:49
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
154
Gregory
Larrabee
141
14/21
96/164
37:02.04
36:44.01
11:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after