Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Carmel Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
August 29, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Shino
Lanham
F 55-59
876
36/80
451/856
35:30
11:12
292
Tracy
Cockrum
F 50-54
877
28/83
452/856
35:30
11:12
1011
Mallory
Kriebel
F 30-34
878
67/121
453/856
35:30
11:12
1757
Mary Ann
Teuscher
F 45-49
879
52/101
454/856
35:30
11:12
1328
Axel
Ortiz
M 45-49
880
48/63
426/579
35:31
11:13
1808
Kyle
Vanhoecke
M 30-34
881
42/55
427/579
35:32
11:13
1345
Nick
Pantella
M 34-39
882
66/87
428/579
35:35
11:14
1379
Kylie
Pfeiffer
F 30-34
883
68/121
455/856
35:38
11:15
100
Renee
Becker
F 25-29
884
63/94
456/856
35:39
11:15
1252
Jonathan
Morgan
M 25-29
885
57/68
429/579
35:39
11:15
933
Julia
Kaercher
F 30-34
886
69/121
457/856
35:39
11:15
1378
Chris
Pfeiffer
M 30-34
887
43/55
430/579
35:40
11:15
1244
Sarah
Mize
F 34-39
888
91/147
458/856
35:40
11:16
1789
Jonathan
Trimble
M 30-34
889
44/55
431/579
35:40
11:16
173
Phillip
Bradley
M 34-39
890
67/87
432/579
35:45
11:17
510
Mishay
Evans
F 25-29
891
64/94
459/856
35:49
11:18
1596
Kat
Sheffer
F 50-54
892
29/83
460/856
35:50
11:18
1906
Tammy
Williams
F 30-34
893
70/121
461/856
35:50
11:19
1071
Jennifer
Lents
F 55-59
894
37/80
462/856
35:51
11:19
1234
Kim
Miller
F 55-59
895
38/80
463/856
35:51
11:19
1075
Mike
Lents
M 55-59
896
52/78
433/579
35:51
11:19
1407
Diane
Prior
F 55-59
897
39/80
464/856
35:52
11:19
1807
Chelsea
Vanhoecke
F 25-29
898
65/94
465/856
35:53
11:20
196
Hillary
Brown
F 30-34
899
71/121
466/856
35:57
11:21
1675
Amanda
Spice
F 34-39
900
92/147
467/856
35:57
11:21
324
Kristin
Corbitt
F 40-44
901
72/121
468/856
35:58
11:21
531
Laura
Fehr
F 55-59
902
40/80
469/856
35:59
11:21
483
Melanie
Eich
F 25-29
903
66/94
470/856
35:59
11:22
1240
Jennifer
Mitchell
F 40-44
904
73/121
471/856
36:04
11:23
28
Annie
Ames
F 34-39
905
93/147
472/856
36:04
11:23
1628
Julie
Singer
F 30-34
906
72/121
473/856
36:05
11:23
178
Noah
Bresley
M 25-29
907
58/68
434/579
36:06
11:23
1429
Lorrie
Rainey
F 45-49
908
53/101
474/856
36:07
11:24
996
Bob
Koldyk
M 60-64
909
18/29
435/579
36:08
11:24
1428
Jeromy
Rainey
M 45-49
910
49/63
436/579
36:08
11:24
1951
Traci
Yohler
F 55-59
911
41/80
475/856
36:08
11:24
1654
Tara
Snider
F 30-34
912
73/121
476/856
36:08
11:24
109
Giana
Bender
F 25-29
913
67/94
477/856
36:08
11:24
513
Karl
Evory
M 65-69
914
10/18
437/579
36:09
11:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1894
Jason
Wilds
M 45-49
915
50/63
438/579
36:09
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after